Cajon 11218
01-12-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS127.301817.91219.74125.38621.12324.51518.641
2Alamo FrankSS135.942022.15520.18221.94224.35522.82224.504
3Photo ShooterSS141.232317.54122.46423.35419.18124.06434.649
4Gunrunner PeteCB142.022719.76329.66831.291119.98221.02120.312
5Bungalow BillES157.133528.68928.72727.29726.69623.21322.543
6TrainwreckGF163.854122.59625.28528.53931.88824.88630.697
7Sgt O'RourkeES173.544328.60826.49627.46823.71441.191226.095
8Fireball RainyCG219.366431.701034.251031.611239.111035.251047.4412
9Ace Ketchumpike 228.996442.221240.361342.771337.53933.48932.638
10Surveyor TannerD263.647135.481133.36960.211548.401238.611147.5813
11Razorback RedW278.954119.88420.85318.411150.001527.47742.3411
12SkunkriverES302.345423.49737.941223.22340.9011150.001526.796
13Horsethief Harold S324.2661150.001658.481524.38527.65727.79835.9610
14Iron MountainSS355.587752.461336.141129.271073.811482.371481.5315
15Jack SteelB425.828775.381575.401667.091669.181369.341369.4314
16Rainbow DancerLD600.988856.691447.391446.9014150.0015150.0015150.0016