Cajon 11318
01-13-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Long SwedeSS95.472215.26115.16314.29117.36512.23221.1710
2Lefty Longridge S104.643417.15215.49419.57721.661614.31316.462
3Dead Eye Maverick SS108.503319.42718.02617.96317.22316.06619.828
4SmokestackW109.044620.83812.35122.881720.661017.83914.491
5El RobertoSS110.534017.90318.38718.81422.421914.58418.443
6Chickamauga CharlieW121.455621.54923.261322.251418.26617.05819.096
7Mattel SackettS122.016624.391817.91518.93524.012215.24521.5311
8Single BarrelW125.2010135.755814.07214.35224.392411.68124.9614
9Photo ShooterS130.567718.98427.752719.00617.25420.471627.1120
10Ignatius GunsSS131.849022.311119.81825.822421.211322.512520.189
11Iron Eyes RudyS136.5711431.664722.651228.333816.67118.301118.965
12Lusty LilLS138.829823.691523.261321.23922.341820.501727.8026
13Ace WinslowSSD141.9410727.082623.551623.891921.951719.081326.3916
14Double ScotchD143.7013819.11521.921029.554316.74228.765327.6225
15Col. Angus49146.7314223.811728.343121.831320.731129.945822.0812
16HudCCB152.9514724.491928.293020.56826.083316.41737.1250
17Razorback Red49155.8515931.124426.142327.323425.562919.351426.3615
18MameLW155.9018431.374624.451830.034528.104223.142918.814
19Cross CreekSGF159.0316723.111328.182829.054131.815219.981526.9018
20CoffeeBPFCD159.8016127.262736.315026.462820.991217.871030.9134
21ScratchES160.2517925.302024.831928.123722.992025.164133.8542
22Sly DogES161.0918135.926123.431526.032624.092324.463427.1622
23Sgt. O'RourkeES161.5117129.063526.042225.142125.562920.951934.7645
24Boothill TomES162.7016819.12651.757521.751226.763723.683119.647
25Johnny LongshotS164.1618730.614330.383825.682325.813121.402030.2832
26Wild WesSSD165.2420128.453124.962025.612226.253431.966628.0128
27Dastardly DaveSD165.8220328.093029.513528.614024.882526.344428.3929
28U K DaneES166.4120327.772926.362628.543924.952627.814830.9835
29Vinnie GaroonCB167.8519925.582229.643631.694925.142723.132732.6738
30Speedy GonzalezCB169.7420122.151036.244824.152021.581532.106833.5240
31Skunk RiverES170.9220926.792428.473222.521637.726325.824329.6031
32High CountrySSD172.7521429.013434.844425.832526.073225.214231.7937
33Magnus HalvorsonD172.8819735.635722.291146.567820.45920.581827.3724
34JJ JohnsonES176.5222023.131445.417029.204221.341430.346127.1019
35Chuckwalla BobD176.9822728.953325.782132.115225.372824.623640.1557
36Von DutchSSD177.4723030.504141.646527.743626.743621.622229.2330
37Choctaw GalLSS179.5923829.653733.664331.534827.614022.632634.5144
38Gunner DownSGF180.0222745.917621.43921.451020.39833.257137.5953
39BangtailGP184.6726230.564240.046331.835127.744123.893230.6133
40Knot A ClueS185.0123123.741624.041721.681148.417729.975937.1751
41Iron MountainSS185.6825322.511239.145933.435532.685324.193333.7341
42Rebecca WestLGF190.3018967.648229.193426.232720.27719.021227.9527
43Kid CavalierGF191.1626228.913226.322544.567536.646227.584727.1521
44Long ShotCB192.0228536.576339.135830.004427.573927.464531.2936
45Ruby JewelLW193.4424225.872336.645226.913027.353821.462155.2178
46Wylee OneSSGF193.5327527.522831.524027.183229.244742.668035.4148
47Lizard FaceSSGF195.1729932.084832.704133.205434.285928.115134.8046
48Dr. GeorgeGP195.8425635.505654.387727.283323.822127.524627.3423
49Old MustangES196.9627429.973941.806623.101826.253427.844948.0068
50AlamoSS200.1119925.502130.163722.471573.818323.643024.5313
51Nurse BobbiGD200.5731144.067328.282930.264629.234631.096337.6554
52Jack QuailES202.7530732.084840.986440.256731.225124.723833.5039
53Bass OutlawSS203.3029333.695239.356126.622928.394324.623650.6372
54Six Packn' JanLD207.4832129.823831.243939.686640.156631.526535.0747
55Cactus Kate OkeefeLS208.0933335.835937.565434.605731.105029.765739.2456
56Colt ColtonGP208.4129727.002534.844426.963128.394336.877854.3576
57Calimesa KidW208.4432433.265143.286838.856433.875825.144034.0443
58Trigger ChappyL49213.2534643.917236.565130.604728.774535.457637.9655
59Bank Robbin RobinLSSGF215.1533335.015535.384638.406332.835428.665244.8763
60Gun HawkCat Bar215.3431830.434037.675531.735050.217924.473540.8359
61Violet La RueLD220.3035136.146239.896243.447233.055525.103942.6861
62Zig MarCB222.2436134.525338.035649.148030.734934.387435.4449
63Parole MarshalS223.3932840.636629.023344.987649.347821.892337.5352
64Jesse JimGP223.4936541.596836.805337.516035.456031.206440.9460
65Surveyor TannerD225.4535643.007135.734734.365635.886129.405647.0865
66Molly McRugerLS230.6136134.735449.567437.275933.785628.895446.3864
67BarbonW232.8133529.543657.798342.637029.994823.132749.7371
68Jack WadeES240.0838441.096739.065737.806239.876530.236052.0373
69Iron MikeES244.6240642.027039.176042.767143.417332.857044.4162
70Diamond JayGD246.2539835.866056.628137.095833.845735.277547.5767
71Wild WilliamS246.4039831.264553.507640.956843.927436.467740.3158
72SpokaneLCATBAR249.4140740.616542.556742.106944.817530.566248.7869
73HighgradeES260.3341845.277536.274950.508142.207032.226953.8774
74Oil Will49260.4241053.187845.336943.767341.826929.065547.2766
75HaystackSS266.7840947.257747.757137.786140.976827.895065.1482
76AppaloosaES283.6343539.126448.347239.376542.757152.828261.2381
77Running BareLCATBAR285.6623633.155026.302427.6535150.008621.922426.6417
78Wild Hoss CharlieSS300.9144944.537449.017364.268461.788132.086749.2570
79Kid IowaBPFC310.1446441.976955.788046.007743.007249.098174.3085
80Howdy DoodySFC327.7746757.767967.728444.427438.586454.018365.2883
81Loose LatigoO331.2747179.968454.457847.907940.266737.417971.2984
82Cruzan ConfusionLSG352.1848959.798157.528250.688268.108261.158554.9477
83Little Bella FuryBT379.0548958.408054.767956.568353.738099.638755.9780
84Savannah StarrLS502.0751175.078398.758669.258575.988483.898699.1387
85Sassy LucyLW572.4151190.068598.5485154.078684.588558.608486.5686
-One Eyed BartSS----33.584232.905346.347633.947353.9175
-War WagonSS----------33.867255.5479