Cajon 12817
01-28-2017
Results Summary By Rank

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS168.315419.40217.97123.021426.672220.75521.31520.01319.182
2Bonnie MacFarlaneJG173.167116.74118.26221.20716.92122.391124.891325.291627.4720
3Chickamauga CharlieW179.067825.041520.06720.18519.04325.381723.461224.481221.427
4Hacksaw HockCB182.028622.97522.081227.812923.521320.97621.57721.76821.346
5Mattel Sackett49190.359123.93919.51619.96420.81521.41837.863625.671821.205
6El RobertoSS185.909225.901828.542825.021821.47920.01321.12420.34423.508
7Grubster49185.1510021.34423.181626.222421.02821.90922.17921.60727.7223
8Nicky 9 FingersBPFC184.3110325.481720.42815.43121.691027.702218.21125.081430.3030
9Whirlwind WendyLW190.8010329.142620.79921.05624.471425.521822.491123.04924.3010
10John RingoBW192.2710624.871418.50436.904423.511227.872420.32219.24221.064
11Lefty Longridge S190.3210724.231026.081924.801722.251118.26142.124716.79115.791
12Maddog Mark49195.9211324.341218.47317.69218.45220.08438.153824.611334.1339
13Muleskinner PatSS195.2012025.181624.271722.391220.88622.661221.66831.753526.4114
14Not So Dead Eye Maverick L49200.3312420.02321.971121.941025.722027.522027.891525.461729.8128
15Photo ShooterS202.9212623.92828.552919.78326.882327.642128.542020.91626.7016
16Lusty LilL49209.6113730.222921.381022.191120.91738.093828.341923.221125.2612
17AlamoSS222.5917023.02625.971822.961320.24434.103322.321033.063840.9248
18Boothill TomES221.1217227.492319.05521.55934.053838.864021.49632.063626.5715
19Buffalo ChipES227.2718624.591322.781426.152324.601524.451634.263028.582641.8649
20Iron Eyes Rudy49226.2718746.294927.292429.293430.193223.231420.53328.742820.713
21Wild WendyCG223.9118935.124127.432526.272527.432423.131331.022527.892325.6213
22Polly PennybrightL49238.0818926.812150.975324.661625.021626.871928.261825.131530.3631
23Gunrunner PeteCB236.8120832.533426.642125.502127.932622.381032.262726.051943.5250
24Warthog RedSS234.0021030.523134.473923.901528.702728.272529.582323.04935.5241
25Chuckwala BobD237.9221134.513926.482025.062026.662129.522742.224826.772026.7016
26Horse Thief Harold49238.8322931.273330.513426.492625.061729.172637.963726.862131.5135
27Wylee OneGF246.3022925.992027.712628.443243.255142.114727.971620.37530.4632
28Vinnie GaroonCB238.2523026.832232.193528.553329.653032.473028.872130.863328.8326
29BrushwackerES261.5223056.635422.521321.46836.684321.17738.493927.772236.8044
30Blake WadeBPFCD248.7523129.912833.283725.051940.694624.101540.304228.482526.9419
31Colt WessonGP262.7824428.132536.774325.962225.291939.024127.811449.885129.9229
32Dusty Pathfinder 49259.8124635.334245.795039.464628.922827.772330.752428.252423.549
33Knot A Clue491209.5225723.37728.883027.853037.014419.672999.005537.964635.7843
34Bungalo BillW267.5326129.372726.752232.033734.394050.915237.833528.662727.5921
35Ignatius GunsSS256.9626433.993829.933129.593527.742538.603934.293134.284128.5424
36Long ShotCB259.2526839.374533.573827.853029.382937.073729.462231.583430.9733
37Two Gun SamSSGF262.2527125.931930.433340.114735.724233.473234.853230.753230.9934
38Choctaw GalLSS264.2727838.304430.033227.562832.363439.984232.442834.754328.8527
39Wet WillyCB280.2028127.632426.812335.824141.284846.235148.355329.383024.7011
40Injun RyderSS275.8528730.233044.934934.143933.603730.022828.061739.454735.4240
41Trigger ChappyL49299.3728724.301146.445229.803625.151843.844945.535157.615426.7016
42BangtailCat Bar273.2328834.664022.781436.884341.874935.213435.193332.743733.9038
43Venomous DocES281.8230133.303634.524044.045132.863532.853141.644434.023928.5925
44MuleskinnerFCGF282.5530246.705035.764132.253829.963140.534336.443429.022931.8936
45Calamity AnnieCG303.0331030.553228.492735.264053.715536.993644.024946.364927.6522
46Jack Quail ES294.3931642.084638.004547.555230.953331.932934.122934.034035.7342
47Parole MarshalS290.1132333.683732.383641.074834.283941.594631.702637.154538.2646
48EeyoreGF303.2534536.964339.914635.994233.483640.954441.934534.404239.6347
49Lizard FaceSSGF318.8034650.315143.794836.954541.104736.583548.055229.453132.5737
50Sly DogSS315.3634932.923546.015127.512742.235044.315041.124343.994837.2745
51Fireball RainyCG342.8337652.155236.944441.734934.664150.965338.934036.614450.8553
52Paddy WackLS356.7237944.144835.944257.045439.194541.164540.194150.855248.2152
53Cap N Ball TurmoilFCGF426.4740843.164739.914666.515547.855258.425542.064652.725375.8454
54Rainbow DancerLW405.7041358.685569.185543.295051.725443.144844.615047.705047.3851
55Misty RoseGD484.0343156.615362.395448.295351.215353.745460.875465.115585.8155
-El Roberto49------------------