Cajon 2820 2nd Chapter
02-08-2020
Category Results By Time

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW143.5413724.682321.611721.281533.605419.40922.9719
2Jailhouse JimBW204.1634239.256428.124640.727630.653730.285235.1467

Cattle Baron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Buck GarrettCbar136.2012419.34716.72424.482233.645525.203416.822
2JD CahillCbar164.7820327.503326.333825.892829.002929.824926.2426
3UK DaneCbar192.8330327.413227.314234.185731.494133.205839.2473
4Sgt O'RourkeCbar208.5531037.516156.559124.102133.825726.373730.2043
5Jack QuailCbar257.7446242.097043.688244.708141.067144.577941.6479
6Loose LatigoCbar295.9249464.559041.447962.049549.488635.636442.7880
7Luke WarmwaterCbar307.9050567.829362.319440.427548.338450.238738.7972
8High CountryCbar696.43588150.0098150.0099150.009879.489884.389682.5799

Cattle Baroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Running BareCATBS195.9128353.138326.483930.174426.082128.814631.2450

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunrunner PeteCB130.859118.55527.964419.22721.89719.39823.8420
2Clint SteeleCB151.2716131.334626.554024.772325.221921.481621.9217
3Beaumont BenjiCB159.9819329.114028.865227.303629.603118.82726.2927
4Speed E GonzalesCB178.3225234.995522.462137.297028.102621.481634.0064
5Vinnie GaroonCB183.3928729.644233.526331.365125.302029.794833.7863
6Long ShotCB195.2331928.503926.894134.356037.846427.664139.9974
7Jr. QuigleyCB219.7234840.726828.554731.014946.367848.088325.0023
8HipshotCB246.3442439.636532.385949.758750.968943.007630.6248
9Jus PaulCB287.0427431.174522.962428.033933.7656150.009921.1211
10Roland DeschainCB338.0650358.308882.009839.377378.729736.296643.3881

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieCG181.3123724.062022.081925.302530.883847.328231.6753
2Sassy KittyCG233.9638658.208729.485333.315638.966743.667830.3545
3Miss AnthropeCG374.1955878.989667.999551.779155.239269.849550.3889

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Magnus HalvorsonD141.0412522.251527.794319.68823.111120.191228.0236
2Barbo'nD199.3429450.258039.677726.143125.151827.884430.2544
3RustlerD202.1234035.965733.236236.376731.904533.055731.6152
4Chuckwalla BobD203.7933544.977433.216131.535229.853229.875034.3666

Elder Statesman Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MootzESD235.7340636.576049.568643.617933.885940.907331.2149

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Alamo FrankES154.1618320.621129.685526.783424.961723.982928.1437
2Bungalow BillES154.2816825.072521.001429.374132.645020.451325.7525
3Warthog RedES162.1220328.413823.592725.972929.573020.491434.0965
4Old Mustang ES178.1025928.303725.063440.147432.905223.202328.5039
5JJ JohnsonES181.5026836.365934.296725.352632.344826.644026.5228
6Creek HardingES259.6845948.907935.776935.006352.059038.947049.0288
7HighgradeES289.2650250.928151.308846.248449.958743.207747.6585

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Maddog Mark49121.645623.651919.991118.69520.33517.69421.2912
2Chickamauga Charlie49133.769627.543519.14823.232023.741318.24521.8715
3Colonel Angus49136.7111127.863622.081921.341621.51622.332121.5913
4Magnum Quigley49166.5322020.27926.293719.99933.485334.996131.5151
5Grey Wolf49180.7527824.802423.382530.684734.476135.366332.0658
6Double Diamond49193.6830224.212130.465730.234544.097326.073538.6271
7Surveyor Tanner49206.7134936.225837.207236.296638.956628.134529.9242
8Lucky Linc49217.1937330.384328.044535.456537.716341.937543.6882
9Hendo49323.8052947.747750.548749.388662.199559.219254.7492

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MuleskinnerFCG185.8426927.513421.171537.867244.897423.842830.5746

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Black Raven BobBPFC162.2620725.782725.483531.535226.932524.353028.1938
2Kid IowaBPFC218.0136726.233042.538137.427130.443436.866744.5384
3Ricochet RoyBPFC256.9145053.728534.146642.447847.607945.678033.3462

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jesse JimGP266.1047639.956741.908048.688548.528546.028141.0378
2Mountain ByronGP708.33572150.0098150.009960.059348.2883150.0099150.00100

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1TrainwreckGF163.2219934.985419.671026.273236.846223.582521.8816
2j.w. ironsGF189.8130032.185033.816526.413326.832337.956832.6361
3Kid CavalierGF212.0732955.318633.676425.662726.902438.376932.1659

Lady B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Whirlwind WendyLBW149.4415432.154920.621322.181732.184620.691521.6214

Lady Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lantana LadyL49225.4738845.767539.927837.266933.875841.027427.6434

Lady Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Coyote QuickBPLFCD254.9844753.468438.247534.275940.537048.328440.1675

Lady Frontier Cartridge Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Fireball RainyBPLFCD284.5348844.577154.559045.908246.337749.278543.9183

Lady Grand Patroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Medicine Woman WikiLGP283.6648944.837237.547350.808945.897652.178852.4391

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveLGF160.1019031.154425.053327.923824.481526.303625.2024
2Rebecca WestLGF170.5923232.355126.223631.155032.294721.581827.0030
3Double ALGF209.0835238.576236.407137.066831.254027.814237.9969
4Rainbow DancerLGF321.6750041.086937.797444.488092.4610058.179147.6986

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Not So Deadeye MaverickLS150.4716029.454120.571229.834324.001424.603222.0218
2Lusty LilLS165.4821122.981738.917622.441822.35930.005128.8040
3Giddy Up GalLS439.8956289.679753.968950.638857.4494123.569864.6396

Lady Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Cruzan ConfusionLSG365.5855872.699458.199261.339463.549652.718957.1293

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS203.5434139.736635.056830.324631.233931.275435.9468

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby JewelsLW157.4918421.801329.725625.262429.983323.712727.0231
2Misty MeanorLW392.1755967.369248.518559.329281.499967.839467.6697

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS120.805717.58421.991820.361122.671018.72619.488
2Shotgun BoogieS126.898422.841616.61318.07326.822226.573915.981
3Mattel SackettS152.5116820.751221.481627.813728.802821.962031.7155
4Sawer WoodS155.3616018.61619.49918.79648.258229.284720.9410
5Stubby PeteS173.1023538.626328.675021.071331.614226.543826.5929
6Lefty LongridgeS179.3825726.212924.022942.247731.664423.562431.6954
7Dusty PathfinderS179.6726423.301824.363134.386142.237223.592631.8156
8Fredrick Jackson TurnerS246.6213822.051417.386150.009819.22219.861118.117
9Horsethief Harold S337.7039146.837625.0032150.009848.038140.547227.3032
10Highway RiderS388.9956267.079172.629775.649653.529160.519359.6394

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Yul LooseSG243.7342244.867328.634934.566247.988039.657148.0587
2Dusty ChapsSG315.9845448.417844.638396.059730.613635.936560.3595
3Irish LullabySG373.8355661.878969.089651.209056.929357.469077.3098

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterSS109.843916.12317.46718.23417.40116.69323.9421
2Dead Eye MaverickSS121.456319.67822.742320.181019.57319.501019.799
3WhiskeyburnerSS171.5623625.672631.605830.864824.841630.585328.0135
4Ace HolidaySS192.2131534.075324.073031.655438.536532.065631.8357
5Chantry FlatsSS199.2432633.275228.554734.255839.626833.946029.6141
6Iron MountainSS202.9029835.205659.429328.314034.156027.864317.966
7lynxSS238.5640932.124845.828445.988350.218833.845930.5947
8HaystackSS243.6541851.018232.526032.505545.587549.438632.6160
9El RobertoSS244.56135150.009817.30516.30122.03821.771917.164
10War WagonSS900.00595150.0098150.0099150.0098150.00101150.0099150.00100

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Sgt Major O'DonnellSSD155.8717626.122823.902826.043030.583524.793324.4422
2Ace WinslowSSD163.9520531.464723.552626.813531.614223.052227.4733
3Von DutchSSD168.2922327.293129.595423.161923.531224.523140.2076
4Aimless LeeSSD183.4624520.441022.532221.051232.414935.216251.8290

Silver Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Two Gun SamSSG200.1832824.312236.147029.594240.276931.575538.3070
2Lizard FaceSSG301.8043577.539528.685135.266432.865186.569740.9177

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jokers WildW96.991413.39214.66217.81219.68414.30117.153
2Single Barrel W109.515012.99113.24121.231428.392715.88217.785