Cajon 2918
02-09-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS132.921418.90121.05219.00131.66518.47123.844
2Crazy Little WomanLW136.021720.84323.06325.22220.60121.62324.685
3Bonnie McFarlaneCG139.112122.29417.67127.53623.36224.53523.733
4Photo ShooterSS149.572224.43530.30425.67432.09618.69218.391
5Whirlwind WendyLW154.662219.57231.54526.07531.19422.87423.422
6Sgt O'RourkeES206.833339.28736.87625.37328.75332.01644.558
7Mike Bastian49212.134128.90638.85739.21740.37832.20732.606
8Iron MountainSS272.525170.051042.24841.38845.431032.92840.507
9Beaumont BenjiCB274.225239.78847.96955.441034.26750.71946.079
10Coyote Quick Kate CG318.686048.21955.661057.691141.14955.611060.3711
11Jack SteelB455.306970.241165.781178.781266.751182.481291.2712
12Trouble ShooterSS505.1371112.311397.521292.751369.521275.631157.4010
-Ace Ketchumpike --86.5612150.001343.369150.0013----