Cajon 22920
02-29-2020
Category Results By Time

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW159.474618.19117.64217.12168.133721.26117.134

Cattle Baron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1JD CahillCbar171.7811628.002124.82925.311430.462442.223120.9717
2High CountryCbar183.3713129.852228.571932.452424.841536.222431.4427
3Loose LatigoCbar351.4021643.133171.963862.483865.213654.863553.7638

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Beaumont BenjiCB137.765519.51325.301029.332120.36522.88320.3813
2Jus PaulCB155.259024.211232.672219.63526.461823.97728.3126

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieCG153.268723.911027.761627.711723.56925.971324.3522
2Coyote Quick CG213.6915145.623428.051741.122943.903131.842123.1619

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Alamo FrankES139.996427.712022.37723.891223.991023.55518.4810
2Bungalow BillES147.206921.20636.122624.331323.28726.001416.273
3JJ JohnsonES162.509926.541727.571526.771623.36830.531927.7324
4Warthog RedES175.6111123.921136.342739.562828.372229.321618.107
5Luke WarmwaterES295.4120339.122954.873745.733372.623846.313436.7632

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Maddog Mark49117.952419.83419.22318.76221.55624.49814.101
2Colonel Angus49130.804924.441321.12522.27919.91324.811018.259
3Chickamauga Charlie49136.036218.86222.30619.37428.202125.411121.8918
4Hendo49315.1421659.683748.843446.223448.733567.774043.9036

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Kid IowaBPFC199.5914025.681632.442141.943045.153331.132023.2520

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jesse JimGP280.3319855.953653.343544.173144.383246.053336.4431

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1WyleeGF193.4213524.741445.103229.892224.831445.003223.8621
2EeyoreGF200.9214437.542728.121831.782325.721742.083035.6829
3Mountain Man GrampsGF310.3021268.403953.843647.173647.223457.523736.1530

Lady Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
-Honky Tonk HannieLD----------60.2938--

Lady Grand Patroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Medicine Woman WikiLGP238.5617544.533240.023038.402739.023041.542835.0528

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Double ALGF275.2519648.413548.533345.153236.832841.632954.7039

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby RainLS163.4010422.67929.782026.731524.551331.932227.7425

Lady Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rainbow DancerLSG267.4419844.713337.672846.603537.422960.533940.5134

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Irish EyesLSS169.7211022.11841.173128.691831.152525.841220.7616

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS122.953327.701916.64120.75619.08123.49415.292
2TimberS161.998833.602433.002333.582519.85223.76618.208
3Opium Laudanum S170.6911327.221835.642529.192029.372329.241520.0312
4Dusty PathfinderS186.8212838.462834.342429.071925.531638.992720.4314
5Stubby PeteS224.7316035.122539.012956.063726.461829.751838.3333
6Highway RiderS459.6622862.723872.103971.9939150.003955.743647.1137

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Cross CreekSG146.277120.26523.42821.42727.042036.392517.746
2Dastardly DaveSG149.208325.331525.861323.531124.511229.471720.5015

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye MaverickSS123.893021.88720.59421.56819.94422.75217.175
2Ace HolidaySS190.1913636.782625.721237.592633.392632.032324.6823
3Iron MountainSS201.1113240.003025.451119.31335.182737.522643.6535
-Tupelo FlashSS--------------

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Von DutchSSD151.157832.992326.801422.931024.071124.61919.7511