Cajon 31018
03-10-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS130.101319.30120.28126.42419.61322.56321.931
2Iron Eyes RudyS137.532232.201322.70223.13218.03117.43124.043
3Photo ShooterS145.842919.52224.12426.93518.05223.28433.9412
4HudCCB156.843520.98324.34522.43126.78731.591030.729
5CoffeeBPFCD157.524225.78929.911229.82619.62426.01626.385
6Bungalow BillCB165.283734.011523.11341.101021.93522.07223.062
7Vinnie GaroonCB171.594723.74424.78631.16728.431033.221230.268
8Dusty Pathfinder 49175.645031.101229.661031.53827.50829.92825.934
9Keoma49195.756424.59742.111936.17928.791125.21538.8813
10JD CahillSSD202.676624.52625.60743.251228.00937.631743.6715
11Wylee OneGF205.956323.90526.31826.09355.592230.12943.9416
12MuleskinnerFCGF210.877037.621828.98958.291824.07634.151327.766
13Skunk RiverES223.877825.04839.391741.501151.552036.331530.067
14Jesse JimGP246.609439.431940.821851.061439.451535.561440.2814
15TombstoneW264.259834.081633.941375.552151.742137.331631.6111
16BarbonW264.579551.492329.681145.321363.392326.13748.5618
17Medicine Woman WikiLGP264.6810539.912035.681464.462037.531341.202145.9017
18Iron MountainSS270.739331.091152.862178.822244.691832.351130.9210
19Diamond JayGD270.819729.821036.131558.121733.501238.371974.8724
20Wild WilliamS271.4210732.921453.142251.521541.621740.222052.0019
21HaystackSS280.5211137.151748.992052.671640.901647.472253.3420
22Loose LatigoO316.0411842.332138.291690.272347.861938.321858.9721
23Howdy DoodyBPFCD340.1412448.982262.002360.851939.341456.472372.5023
24Rockin RobinLS551.3314278.6024103.0724111.1024109.382480.282468.9022