Cajon 31117
03-11-2017
Category Results By Rank

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW144.899521.821626.261722.601230.873122.96620.3813

Buckaroo

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MT JarB316.8238454.976767.137348.856238.914861.867045.1064

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Matt BlackCB104.473319.08614.60112.55113.80131.952312.491
2Gunrunner PeteCB160.2611420.36922.91944.335725.841525.841020.9814
3Hacksaw HockCB159.9712720.761437.574823.781425.391325.39827.0830
4Wet WillyCB180.7317034.144629.732419.89426.842032.402737.7349
5Vinnie GaroonCB176.0317428.193632.723826.031932.883630.431925.7826
6Young IrishmanCB192.0317920.621158.766829.763021.42735.573625.9027
7Buckshot BrianCB257.8732952.436542.205646.645935.314341.854939.4457

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieCG218.8225934.064531.553443.195543.595436.173730.2634
2Fireball RainyCG251.0431331.754047.996154.716839.875042.765133.9643

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Surveyor TannerD351.4939637.495061.067251.256597.497450.236453.9771

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Buck GarrettES154.5911018.50330.863224.961532.733528.161419.3811
2Sgt. O'RourkeES181.0917624.902628.352223.581342.335339.454522.4817
3Skunk RiverES193.7317822.861824.201258.147128.472327.221232.8442
4U.K. DaneES207.8622339.665625.651442.635443.965531.772224.1922
5Buffalo ChipES206.1223632.554232.944048.866333.153735.533523.0919
6Lighting WillES239.6523623.322030.122726.292075.027232.712852.1969
7Loose LatigoES318.7637676.747442.545739.384549.316360.096950.7068
8Cyclone DickES387.1442668.977160.087158.827257.796786.447355.0472

Elder Statesmen Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MootzESD212.4224639.315530.553040.314829.953033.662938.6454
2Iron MikeESD236.6929534.834739.835246.115837.634441.794836.5046

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Colt Faro49107.712420.421017.87317.46220.34617.51114.112
2Iron Eyes Rudy49120.093420.731322.87720.58718.69220.05217.173
3Maddog Mark49141.117517.71122.89819.61319.77543.765417.374
4Grubster49154.8311826.913020.50625.671627.402134.443319.9112
5Mattel Sackett49168.8214620.26832.733926.572124.401232.272632.5940
6RJ McRuger49203.9120023.512127.602025.701749.136227.341350.6367
7Dusty Pathfinder 49215.7523227.743330.002625.881834.483938.564359.0973
8Horse Thief Harold49218.6326532.764343.555826.812238.194746.735930.5936
9Pokerking49265.5532955.536840.435439.424633.663857.256739.2656

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MuleskinnerFCGF241.4528635.644834.954455.396932.243458.136825.1023

Frontiersman

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Desert DawgBPF179.2617926.772931.503331.773530.913231.312127.0029

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Running BareGD187.7219727.713230.703129.162829.582931.972438.6053
2Alpine LilGD250.2532035.954939.045142.405346.975949.346136.5547

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BangtailGP224.5627426.232832.263631.953645.825843.565344.7463
2CrackerGP273.6536141.095948.216247.286047.146047.656042.2860

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Wylee OneGF254.4430338.395325.891550.006458.826943.555237.7950

Junior Girl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ivy HillsJG140.008727.973520.04529.352918.97325.58918.096

Ladies Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bank Robbin RobinLSG246.3830742.026033.984340.905055.366535.373438.7555
2Cruzan ConfusionLSG329.0539872.457250.496747.546160.967049.966347.6565

Lady Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Trigger Chappy L49204.5222023.602230.272841.625245.605730.782032.6541
2Polly PennybrightL49208.9824524.262337.715043.315639.394933.683030.6337
3Rainbow DancerL49344.1240375.287359.407053.486748.226164.877142.8761

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rebecca WestLGF194.6022328.813834.974529.112637.654536.253827.8131

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dakota MoonLS247.1631233.864449.886539.754744.385645.225634.0744

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Prairie WeetLSS172.3515827.833426.011630.593326.661930.041831.2238
2Choctaw GalLSS196.1621239.185429.772536.304229.072834.013127.8332

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Whirlwind WendyLW128.815620.681223.261022.491121.73922.07518.589
2Molly McRugerLW247.9531340.265836.444733.813858.766839.224439.4658
3IncorrigbleLW296.2437162.626950.436651.986649.746441.554739.9259

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterS199.8620837.945141.925520.44628.822622.06448.6866
2Freddie T FreeloaderS259.2528221.711549.766435.314037.784678.307236.3945

Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveSD207.9224842.386136.234630.783434.994137.884125.6625

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J.W. IronsSGF185.2817939.725728.982333.743725.781428.521528.5433
2Yul LooseSGF266.3932528.493759.106959.197335.274251.946532.4039

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS125.584518.55419.53421.16926.131721.74318.478
2El RobSS135.606318.06225.261320.04519.54434.323218.387
3AlamoSS133.616523.271923.971121.591021.66823.89719.2310
4Ignatius GunsSS166.4314722.641733.674129.793126.391832.102521.8415
5Injun RyderSS197.8821326.072730.522938.964427.412236.633938.2952
6Bass OutlawSS208.7924742.966237.624935.624129.012736.964026.6228
7Sly DogSS211.9824931.844132.263541.245131.593344.795530.2634
8Side WinderSS228.8128238.235233.844238.714340.265140.544637.2348
9SmokelessSS261.7933253.376640.105340.784942.195242.065043.2962
10Wild Hoss CharlieSS310.4439445.166345.735955.887057.136653.876652.6770
11HaystackSS61272.3243763.337078.1174999.007464.117160002.267465.5174

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Wild WessSSD163.6413727.073126.301828.272528.722529.491723.7921
2JD CahillSSD185.5918930.523927.972126.832328.602446.515825.1624
3High CountrySSD194.0321224.532532.463730.573234.574049.906222.0016

Silver Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Two Gun SamSSGF185.0718224.432445.946029.112623.901038.154223.5420

Stove up Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Smith MountainSUC303.9234750.926449.516335.133984.917345.605737.8551

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1SmokestackW131.115519.04517.67221.05824.281126.431122.6418
2Chickamauga CharlieW147.168719.77727.321927.092425.861629.321617.805