Cajon 03242019
03-23-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Coyote Carson49148.182920.461017.84319.70616.78216.92118.67319.79118.023
2Jokers WildW148.252718.94717.14118.63216.66120.46616.20124.34815.881
3El RobertoSS149.482715.61217.30218.92318.12419.24218.15225.401016.742
4Photo ShooterSS176.326918.15623.891419.23424.821419.89420.59422.93626.8217
5Razorback RedBPFC182.338423.831621.38822.861220.21620.88829.321921.45522.4010
6Alamo FrankES183.938322.131221.38823.111420.55723.721123.55825.541223.9511
7Chickamauga Charlie49186.638720.10919.58521.49819.53521.89926.541520.43237.0734
8John RingoBW187.648015.91319.14418.42144.494020.46626.051325.06918.114
9Lusty LilLS192.399723.331425.861622.011022.981025.131326.131425.611321.347
10Iron Eyes RudyS196.9610914.90123.031129.812834.013024.681227.921621.20321.418
11Gunrunner PeteCB199.2511222.461332.342833.293025.781720.19523.87921.22420.106
12Bungalow BillES206.6212318.97820.84626.741841.473922.051021.14526.171529.2422
13Lefty LongridgeS207.4011741.893826.471721.05717.28331.122022.04628.792118.765
14Grubster49217.8514420.711122.131022.781125.851845.734522.74728.932228.9820
15Ruby RainL49222.6314625.111728.541928.882123.311233.812525.531130.932526.5216
16Ace WinslowSSD230.6115738.313529.262122.861223.051135.882924.841026.411630.0023
17Iron MountainSS231.0015817.95527.741821.58936.253428.201847.244226.961825.0814
18Vinnie GaroonCB231.3216232.622831.232429.092325.451527.751634.383125.401025.4015
19Irish EyesLS233.1716432.272731.632532.062922.62831.592225.871228.112029.0221
20Kid CavalierGF240.7918923.341534.913025.801631.842728.191733.502931.932831.2827
21Timber49240.8917729.162229.222027.881934.183125.911440.823626.861726.8618
22Old Mustang ES240.9917929.782338.333423.341522.84934.112732.292835.603024.7013
23Stubby PeteS254.5420430.472424.171534.753423.691345.154128.751831.652735.9132
24Desert ScorpionCG260.8622228.922133.182935.073527.252040.773830.082328.952336.6433
25BeartrapFCG263.7420739.663635.773129.002232.792844.373929.552028.001924.6012
26Mike Bastian49263.9820235.883221.16745.074226.431934.222847.034125.681428.5119
27Parole Marshal SS267.7522426.351832.332729.252530.602545.434330.272441.653431.8728
28Moe T VatorGF271.6320127.902023.081219.38525.641645.454431.992759.674138.5236
29EeyoreGF272.2722534.643142.813629.412629.032331.152130.792539.293235.1531
30Choctaw GalLSS274.6122731.282637.233229.202433.952934.032630.052237.423141.4537
31Dusty PathfinderS276.0224534.403031.972629.802737.563644.424033.903031.232632.7430
32MuleskinnerFCG293.5723230.732530.412368.494828.662139.083336.303229.022430.8826
33Cross CreekSG297.3320617.75470.323926.281745.724132.372348.104435.372921.429
34Ricochet RoyBPFC327.9328332.622840.333539.873837.873839.723444.063841.643351.8239
35Kid IowaBPFC343.2325438.073429.482236.903735.173232.992431.262647.953691.4143
36CreekerGF362.2220926.551923.181333.383131.332630.101937.1633150.004430.5224
37ShogunES377.9130537.133379.584348.504437.243545.304245.474052.813931.8829
38Jesse JimGP379.8632640.383745.973740.723953.084647.204652.494648.243751.7838
39Double ALGF381.1731450.544057.023845.424348.594340.603744.063856.644038.3035
40Gun HawkGP408.7531447.853937.383336.773636.053373.534858.094749.443869.6440
41GandalfS588.1535573.684272.474053.444553.114766.6647100.045098.224370.5341
42Calamity AnnieLD627.74280150.0046150.004528.502037.663740.323628.201743.0635150.0044
43Horsethief Harold S656.36275150.0046150.004542.964028.692226.071529.762178.8842150.0044
44HudCCB714.34262150.0046150.0045150.0051150.005019.86339.573524.13730.7825
45Whirlwind WendyLW740.28304150.0046150.004533.493229.602439.913537.2834150.0044150.0044
46Loose LatigoOL754.9036652.814195.634456.504662.0548100.335087.5849150.0044150.0044
47Little Jersey JoGD775.51333150.0046150.004533.583351.694538.173152.0745150.0044150.0044
48Cowgirl KenzieCG778.59339150.0046150.004543.354148.914438.913247.4243150.0044150.0044
49Smiley EdCbar782.39335150.0046150.004557.624746.164237.513041.1037150.0044150.0044
50Mountain Man GrampsGF782.47368105.334578.624292.074990.114995.774982.6648150.004487.9142
51Painted LadyW1034.2137592.394473.7941131.3350150.0050136.7051150.0051150.0044150.0044
-gaS--73.6842--------------