Cajon 033019
03-30-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye MaverickSS130.261621.43218.37226.36622.52222.68218.902
2Not So Deadeye MaverickLS133.331822.53319.58423.14322.20126.34419.543
3Dastardly Davepike 156.823519.96119.31326.65730.25833.21927.447
4Iron Eyes RudyS158.803329.24622.25540.681427.06620.74118.831
5Sgt O'RourkeES168.774029.83730.20833.481126.21523.89325.166
6Surveyor Tanner49182.644634.47925.49631.861028.73727.64534.459
7SkunkriverES190.224625.63531.611020.03136.111152.291424.555
8WyleeGF195.994559.291617.40121.76248.681629.20619.664
9Clint SteeleCB201.265233.86825.95725.11538.051332.54845.7511
10Muleskinnerpike 202.514524.46455.901624.35422.57344.731030.508
11Medicine Woman WikiLGP226.236339.221231.781129.41932.41949.811243.6010
12Sly DogES261.906950.811536.281227.45824.90451.491370.9717
13Dakota RoseLW281.488145.601448.081552.221637.971247.471150.1413
14Warthog RedES284.9868107.751830.31933.751234.221031.16747.7912
15Luke WarmwaterCbar291.848437.271056.021740.471347.971553.581556.5314
16Sassy KittyL49317.648638.201142.081351.571546.921471.361767.5116
17Savannah StarrLS369.779643.021344.031487.511858.381754.191682.6418
18Loose LatigoOL432.1710579.451766.681959.411776.811892.031957.7915
19Giddy Up GalLS608.50112156.711964.381897.881999.451987.6018102.4819