Cajon 3312018
03-31-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS172.924219.49219.92220.09319.01326.511219.37422.69325.8413
2Wylee OneGF179.115220.21423.54619.30123.541330.952018.67223.41419.492
3Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS182.895219.38119.68123.87918.97227.111324.691127.861021.335
4Magnus HalvorsonD183.945722.76923.25423.86824.841524.74820.19524.17520.133
5Ignatius GunsSS188.686220.11329.121321.46522.631120.71419.28334.491920.884
6Photo ShooterS190.496526.621321.57325.861221.91820.29223.67922.16228.4116
7Iron Eyes RudyS191.527222.39732.181830.751821.11616.50116.97120.94130.6820
8Rebecca WestLGF196.207722.75825.201023.70722.06927.131424.611026.79923.9610
9Maddog MarkW201.877728.651524.56819.43218.19141.692825.621426.32817.411
10Dusty Pathfinder 49213.159424.191028.951224.781020.86423.97629.832037.302323.279
11AlamoSS213.8810330.681624.57927.501523.291227.461622.18725.09633.1122
12Bungalow BillCB216.2810021.21623.35521.60626.981743.882924.831230.291424.1411
13Ransome HawkBPFC217.759731.261723.67721.41421.00527.141542.643228.851121.786
14Wild WesSSD235.5813326.571230.981429.181630.262231.832224.961336.682225.1212
15Warthog RedES235.7110521.05540.962956.713321.74726.291121.80625.31721.857
16BeartrapBPFCD251.1615434.012031.511535.192432.512627.771728.221833.371728.5817
17J W IronsSSGF260.5415325.581136.042026.431424.881627.771735.502453.893230.4519
18EeyoreGF263.8216331.581936.132135.122228.761932.552333.352135.982030.3518
19Skunk RiverES264.5916146.113038.642725.641129.392120.58328.701936.142139.3929
20TrainwreckGF265.1416235.742140.602826.321341.433226.201026.231533.731834.8925
21J JES265.1815338.952438.192637.272545.593325.69926.581629.771223.148
22Choctaw GalLSS275.4417428.511437.852429.851731.332338.772733.372243.602632.1621
23Sly DogES286.3918437.112236.702347.983127.821831.792139.173032.421633.4023
24Dastardly DaveSD287.2317939.352536.572235.162332.072424.34734.272351.533133.9424
25Bank Robbin RobinLSSGF296.6420240.082638.032534.142032.112538.492638.782938.842436.1727
26Medicine Woman WikiLGP309.4920840.822931.821634.532141.223144.093038.332843.732734.9526
27Parole MarshalSS316.3220346.803232.061739.152728.772059.483527.091739.402543.5730
28Kid IowaBPFC331.1921937.162334.781937.952641.063049.913240.733150.233039.3728
29Jesse JimGP346.1322840.462843.153043.042940.042835.932537.672649.922855.9234
30Razorback RedCB353.7114831.421826.0811150.003622.491029.061936.192532.291526.1814
31Loose LatigoO356.7423140.382746.303233.671959.803634.532442.993350.032949.0431
32HighgradeES410.9926348.033349.673352.503250.803444.303147.353468.943449.4032
33TamaleBPLFCD449.3625462.803452.313446.513039.512754.343437.8227100.873555.2033
34HudCCB494.27161150.0036150.003665.973424.211422.55523.48829.911328.1515
35Savannah StarrLS585.7527972.223575.763588.633558.2135120.203648.303558.483363.9535
36Rainbow DancerLD678.2926046.793146.123141.752840.882952.7533150.0036150.0036150.0036