cajon 4817
04-08-2017
Category Results By Rank

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW129.413821.21621.41419.61620.95719.65426.5811

Cattle Barroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Medicine Woman WikiLCATBAR263.9521032.933047.583739.013539.463260.984343.9933

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunrunner PeteCB149.617120.60523.14622.981326.311622.75833.8323
2DIeboldCB341.3124584.034843.753536.513355.354264.074457.6043

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieCG178.6313333.263128.301828.072430.072230.802428.1314

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Surveyor TannerD263.5521255.334339.643139.843645.904043.193439.6528

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Muleskinner PatES163.099221.56723.48740.453820.77626.181530.6519
2Lighting WillES173.7511426.251626.371324.341731.732527.221737.8426
3Loose LatigoES396.1926958.204564.844564.944661.554373.294573.3745

Elder Statesmen Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MootzESD218.6117431.592737.142732.653131.702435.502850.0337

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Grubster49141.695925.631423.80820.49825.811425.091220.873
2Iron Eyes Rudy49140.076022.04830.092019.01317.07421.36730.5018
3Mattel Sackett49145.546925.071225.281121.221122.47930.802420.702
4Dusty Pathfinder 49168.7510529.032035.722524.631826.141526.001427.2313
5Horse Thief Harold49203.8615225.681548.343833.833226.711828.401940.9030

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Blake WadeBPFCD173.3111735.953426.441423.951623.061134.952728.9615

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Magnus HalvorsonFCGF208.4116544.443839.713228.272629.672132.522633.8022

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Alpine LilGD236.4418932.052859.414431.282934.502844.323534.8825

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1CrackerGP279.2622751.613947.533642.444046.684145.463645.5435
2HondoGP364.4925958.654655.024163.664473.634557.504256.0341

Junior Girl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG125.803827.581825.151016.86116.81320.72518.681

Lady Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lusty LilL49150.237623.631027.911721.091026.911925.761324.937
2Trigger ChappyL49227.2917427.181737.782925.632143.233738.933154.5439
3Sadie StewartL49300.6523943.923759.314341.513944.693954.513956.7142

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rebecca WestLGF1165.2917030.052450.793929.612832.1926999.004823.655

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS184.2113029.372135.482426.882231.642330.482330.3617
2Medicine GalLSS579.8928182.6847114.484764.064596.004793.9747128.7048

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby JewelsLW201.4315534.963327.381628.102543.243824.681143.0732
2Dakota RoseLW331.5323543.453642.373465.384740.883548.743790.7146

Pike

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1beartrapP352.5725453.894155.384262.204263.314457.214160.5844

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lefty Longridge S122.563317.08220.19220.12715.90116.87132.4020
2Photo ShooterS180.7910320.50437.132619.51523.411227.491852.7538
3Ramblen ManS168.1211136.153529.981922.201221.03826.321632.4421
4Frank o BarrelsS1186.4419453.6240999.004828.842740.693430.022134.2724
5Galoway SackettS1189.7320634.663240.683340.0337999.004830.402244.9634

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Yul LooseSGF232.3218232.392933.162332.123038.343153.513842.8031

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS123.112819.14321.09319.29419.11523.00921.484
2Long SwedeSS123.073025.561318.67117.74216.11219.13325.869
3AlamoSS148.877529.382223.98923.111422.751023.461026.1910
4Ignatius GunsSS167.0810227.921925.591223.271536.803028.992024.516
5Warthog RedSS171.3510822.57926.571525.092033.302738.462925.368
6Sly DogSS194.5014730.602530.342127.022326.661739.263240.6229
7Wild Hoss CharlieSS342.0524754.504251.514063.084342.883675.004655.0840
8HaystackSS478.7527156.104499.614674.564889.784654.5740104.1347

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Wild WesSSD172.9210724.961131.352225.001940.383321.32629.9116

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jokers WildW128.514216.05122.83520.92923.751317.98226.9812
2Cuthbert AllgoodW221.2617629.912338.793037.053435.862940.213339.4427
3Jay RicochetW245.1418131.342637.622860.804129.062038.903047.4236