Cajon 41319
04-13-2019
Category Results By Time

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW128.634820.54621.611023.751620.54323.95918.244

Classic Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1HudCCB282.56158150.005525.011633.693826.462129.772617.632

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Vinnie GaroonCB169.3213228.792127.091826.142225.971825.731535.6038
2Beaumont BenCB200.5918746.984529.622537.944231.353230.032824.6715

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneCG106.821816.85116.55117.80315.75124.311115.561
2Coyote Quick KateCG228.8723841.874334.273345.004937.104130.353140.2841

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Chuckwalla BobD181.9715524.461242.254524.641925.151533.953331.5231

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1AlamoES137.686827.631919.42622.401422.73924.941220.568
2JJ JohnsonES140.206326.351523.931222.301320.93423.09523.6014
3Skunk RiverES165.0410720.98730.642719.91821.79525.481446.2446
4Sly DogES168.1613037.383528.402219.44528.042627.582127.3221
5Old MustangES183.2515640.333927.892026.042129.292836.253523.4513
6Bungalow BillES183.7815321.99837.223521.171237.684240.073925.6517
7HighgradeES275.7528350.974947.915039.984641.964649.484745.4545

Elder Statesmen Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MootzESD208.3021639.053837.754032.873734.613731.923232.1032

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Chickamauga Charlie49118.203419.51418.17317.48126.041918.54218.465
2Maddog Mark49141.217519.03333.593117.62225.841625.851619.287
3Timber49172.6213431.762619.20438.204438.824323.21621.4311
4Colt Thornton49184.4017129.122330.012632.203627.782528.772236.5239
5Surveyor Tanner49210.6720148.374733.653227.852528.612740.774031.4230
6Armachillo Slim49361.1731548.424851.375462.405548.124977.605573.2654

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Razorback RedBPFC170.8312636.813219.25523.021523.971239.403728.3825

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BeartrapFCGF168.2713726.131428.002129.063030.403128.982325.7018

Frontiersman

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J.W. IronsBPF255.3225337.213440.084234.574056.695344.824241.9542

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Diamond JayGD315.7630262.855247.754946.605048.645049.594860.3353

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gun HawkGP214.7521536.473132.202834.003939.854437.093635.1437
2Jesse JimGP256.4626437.183348.085141.444740.044547.024542.7043

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1TrainwreckGF185.0715631.882746.434820.49925.931726.971933.3736

Junior Boy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Deadeye DyerJB435.2932493.255448.245357.265460.855475.1854100.5155

La Patroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Medicine Woman WikiLGP262.7926745.964448.115237.624133.483451.314946.3147

Lady Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieLD184.4516632.802833.362931.153429.672929.492427.9822

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby RainLS188.6715326.551621.03928.072629.993027.182055.8552
2Savannah StarrLS331.5730452.935042.174451.165266.445566.465352.4150

Lady Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rainbow DancerLSGF273.7428041.554242.854639.534543.854754.495151.4749

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS196.7819637.613729.042430.423236.413930.323032.9834

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Whirlwind WendyLW136.336223.621020.64824.171822.56723.26722.0812

Outlaw

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Loose LatigoO438.9730492.6253150.005544.184844.034861.715246.4348

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS156.0810130.182437.423927.002319.38224.261017.843
2Dusty Pathfinder S198.9617628.512036.333449.915126.062029.902728.2524

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveSGF174.5814124.041126.711725.562037.064034.553426.6619

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterSS114.872318.83217.43219.59621.96618.46118.606
2Dead Eye Maverick SS130.334820.39524.801319.72723.271121.22320.939
3Wylee OneSS134.156223.60920.04717.84427.592423.82821.2610
4WhiskerburnerSS153.459727.041824.931420.931027.062322.81430.6828
5Bass OutlawSS200.1118840.604127.531929.853134.423639.563828.1523
6Iron MountainSS220.8621833.403037.393828.102735.643842.894143.4444
7Parole MarshalSS225.7722537.393637.243631.413534.103552.695032.9433
8HaystackSS245.2623930.812542.884738.064356.585247.214629.7226
9Dangerous DagoSS247.8423154.655129.032354.775332.583346.694430.1227
10El YaquiSS271.2526747.474640.854330.533353.005146.454352.9551

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Sgt. Major O'DonnellSSD153.8010324.501323.521127.752422.921030.242924.8716
2Von DutchSSD166.3612528.892224.961524.161724.451326.381837.5240
3Wild WesSSD171.0413326.571737.363728.912824.971426.021727.2120
4Aimless LeeSSD175.8714333.162938.194121.121122.69829.612531.1029

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BarbonW188.1716940.564033.443028.922926.722225.251333.2835