Cajon 41319
04-13-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneCG106.821816.85116.55117.80315.75124.311115.561
2Photo ShooterSS114.872318.83217.43219.59621.96618.46118.606
3Chickamauga Charlie49118.203419.51418.17317.48126.041918.54218.465
4John RingoBW128.634820.54621.611023.751620.54323.95918.244
5Dead Eye Maverick SS130.334820.39524.801319.72723.271121.22320.939
6Wylee OneSS134.156223.60920.04717.84427.592423.82821.2610
7Whirlwind WendyLW136.336223.621020.64824.171822.56723.26722.0812
8AlamoES137.686827.631919.42622.401422.73924.941220.568
9JJ JohnsonES140.206326.351523.931222.301320.93423.09523.6014
10Maddog Mark49141.217519.03333.593117.62225.841625.851619.287
11WhiskerburnerSS153.459727.041824.931420.931027.062322.81430.6828
12Sgt. Major O'DonnellSSD153.8010324.501323.521127.752422.921030.242924.8716
13Iron Eyes RudyS156.0810130.182437.423927.002319.38224.261017.843
14Skunk RiverES165.0410720.98730.642719.91821.79525.481446.2446
15Von DutchSSD166.3612528.892224.961524.161724.451326.381837.5240
16Sly DogES168.1613037.383528.402219.44528.042627.582127.3221
17BeartrapFCGF168.2713726.131428.002129.063030.403128.982325.7018
18Vinnie GaroonCB169.3213228.792127.091826.142225.971825.731535.6038
19Razorback RedBPFC170.8312636.813219.25523.021523.971239.403728.3825
20Wild WesSSD171.0413326.571737.363728.912824.971426.021727.2120
21Timber49172.6213431.762619.20438.204438.824323.21621.4311
22Dastardly DaveSGF174.5814124.041126.711725.562037.064034.553426.6619
23Aimless LeeSSD175.8714333.162938.194121.121122.69829.612531.1029
24Chuckwalla BobD181.9715524.461242.254524.641925.151533.953331.5231
25Old MustangES183.2515640.333927.892026.042129.292836.253523.4513
26Bungalow BillES183.7815321.99837.223521.171237.684240.073925.6517
27Colt Thornton49184.4017129.122330.012632.203627.782528.772236.5239
28Calamity AnnieLD184.4516632.802833.362931.153429.672929.492427.9822
29TrainwreckGF185.0715631.882746.434820.49925.931726.971933.3736
30BarbonW188.1716940.564033.443028.922926.722225.251333.2835
31Ruby RainLS188.6715326.551621.03928.072629.993027.182055.8552
32Choctaw GalLSS196.7819637.613729.042430.423236.413930.323032.9834
33Dusty Pathfinder S198.9617628.512036.333449.915126.062029.902728.2524
34Bass OutlawSS200.1118840.604127.531929.853134.423639.563828.1523
35Beaumont BenCB200.5918746.984529.622537.944231.353230.032824.6715
36MootzESD208.3021639.053837.754032.873734.613731.923232.1032
37Surveyor Tanner49210.6720148.374733.653227.852528.612740.774031.4230
38Gun HawkGP214.7521536.473132.202834.003939.854437.093635.1437
39Iron MountainSS220.8621833.403037.393828.102735.643842.894143.4444
40Parole MarshalSS225.7722537.393637.243631.413534.103552.695032.9433
41Coyote Quick KateCG228.8723841.874334.273345.004937.104130.353140.2841
42HaystackSS245.2623930.812542.884738.064356.585247.214629.7226
43Dangerous DagoSS247.8423154.655129.032354.775332.583346.694430.1227
44J.W. IronsBPF255.3225337.213440.084234.574056.695344.824241.9542
45Jesse JimGP256.4626437.183348.085141.444740.044547.024542.7043
46Medicine Woman WikiLGP262.7926745.964448.115237.624133.483451.314946.3147
47El YaquiSS271.2526747.474640.854330.533353.005146.454352.9551
48Rainbow DancerLSGF273.7428041.554242.854639.534543.854754.495151.4749
49HighgradeES275.7528350.974947.915039.984641.964649.484745.4545
50HudCCB282.56158150.005525.011633.693826.462129.772617.632
51Diamond JayGD315.7630262.855247.754946.605048.645049.594860.3353
52Savannah StarrLS331.5730452.935042.174451.165266.445566.465352.4150
53Armachillo Slim49361.1731548.424851.375462.405548.124977.605573.2654
54Deadeye DyerJB435.2932493.255448.245357.265460.855475.1854100.5155
55Loose LatigoO438.9730492.6253150.005544.184844.034861.715246.4348