Cajon 04272019
04-27-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Grubster49176.492621.32123.52521.76521.00221.71321.52326.25619.411
2Iron Eyes RudyS187.274427.551017.83121.54428.641225.14723.48521.51121.584
3Maddog MarkCB195.506323.86424.511018.12117.30117.87130.661430.301332.8819
4Alamo FrankES200.025126.71622.66421.18327.471021.96430.641323.81225.599
5JJ JohnsonES209.056922.91323.55627.261222.61525.53827.76924.05335.3823
6Irish EyesLSS216.198026.91724.621128.091321.24327.031029.101134.231824.977
7Ruby RainLS216.658325.72523.72729.831823.90834.062226.79827.59725.048
8Sly DogES220.648727.48936.842529.471621.94422.76526.66731.551523.946
9Wylee49223.198631.591421.15219.15228.391132.521821.06143.292726.0411
10Vinnie GaroonCB229.289629.171328.431323.64633.561929.481324.60628.85831.5518
11Cross CreekSG229.399626.96821.57324.64823.54728.391232.651843.242628.4014
12Magnus HalvorsonD229.749249.343231.952124.39724.88920.99230.081224.80423.315
13Clint SteeleCB242.5412333.401728.781528.411430.601833.242032.991925.44529.6815
14TrainwreckGF250.6311731.641528.961755.443530.351725.92923.06433.821721.443
15TimberS254.4610322.00224.02844.482961.463730.451421.49229.13921.432
16Dusty PathfinderS261.8714533.681931.762045.833028.881533.482133.052029.281025.9110
17Chuckwalla BobD269.2015633.641837.242727.241134.782235.452532.631729.771138.4525
18Choctaw GalLSS272.0315139.612328.691428.601528.841438.582828.371032.641646.7031
19Dr. GeorgeGP273.5016233.341629.581837.552529.481638.582840.052531.531433.3920
20EeyoreGF281.4916338.972231.631933.752237.542427.681147.753230.271233.9021
21Half Cocked HammerCB290.7418033.922028.831635.482334.112136.882635.812240.862444.8528
22Old Mustang ES291.4517128.541135.212433.592152.583530.561545.693038.082327.2012
23Sgt O'RourkeES296.4716128.851224.44927.001023.26637.192735.112166.773853.8538
24Gun HawkGP313.2120139.702438.172833.412033.932034.182343.732836.632153.4637
25ShogunES322.6218438.012166.223932.201951.063432.301732.141642.862527.8313
26Dangerous DagoSS332.6422242.782836.852641.662736.082334.272450.783645.903144.3227
27Kid IowaBPFC334.78169103.433833.612229.621740.082631.971631.081535.021929.9716
28Good QuestionS338.2922643.112939.422939.822644.132843.663342.872751.263234.0222
29Jack WadeCB351.1224343.983040.183036.302439.462544.543452.213744.312850.1435
30Jesse JimGP351.5823642.502740.733144.222848.593140.783144.232944.742945.7930
31Cap' N Ball TurmoilBPF359.7924449.893343.193450.423144.602940.093037.442445.643048.5233
32JD CahillCbar359.91142150.003926.061224.76928.741323.72640.382636.222030.0317
33Misty RoseGD401.6427347.043144.633551.393250.393345.683549.633552.563360.3239
34HighgradeES406.0526958.163551.273661.223641.382741.233247.783355.813649.2034
35Sassy KittyCG419.2127462.393659.033751.423346.233047.323647.473154.683550.6736
36Luke WarmwaterCbar439.5528065.453743.183353.053453.813651.063752.233881.353939.4226
37GandalfS491.2728852.843460.313890.843750.363260.213962.753966.653747.3132
38Oil Will49518.4221340.012634.5123150.0038150.003833.081937.022337.472236.3324
39Hiccup KidJB585.4126839.722542.1332150.0038150.003855.633847.903454.583445.4529