Cajon 05092020
05-07-2020
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterSS104.531716.98122.05917.71214.69216.35216.751
2Coyote Carson49115.154117.08416.43117.21114.55121.891227.9922
3Maddog Mark49122.514617.02318.02218.83428.202520.30720.145
4John RingoBW128.925526.991720.44523.871517.51517.31322.8010
5Clint SteeleCB130.226119.14518.10333.273118.19623.001418.522
6Razorback RedW131.365722.49921.14719.45629.422719.30419.564
7Magnus HalvorsonD133.606221.37721.04628.382620.71919.71622.398
8JJ JohnsonES135.737221.48822.181121.781025.352021.711123.2312
9Iron Eyes RudyS140.867721.11631.652918.02323.861524.611821.616
10Whirlwind WendyLW141.208525.441625.772120.95920.05723.551625.4416
11Calamity AnnieCG145.8410023.721424.851926.062421.991124.611824.6114
12Black Raven BobBPFC146.839223.011127.652323.761325.271922.611324.5313
13Irish EyesLSS147.589128.492122.071023.861422.581228.162522.429
14RJ McRugerSS148.4610623.891522.631325.762226.512224.131725.5417
15TrainwreckGF149.488734.523022.04820.18723.451419.57529.7223
16Warthog RedES151.559831.842522.891423.371227.042321.56924.8515
17Alamo FrankES154.7610623.301323.501722.581133.453121.56930.3725
18Von DutchSSD156.2311333.742923.111625.612024.541626.102123.1311
19El RobertoSS158.499628.221919.12420.34815.89347.124127.8021
20Cross CreekSG162.1111722.901022.451230.212821.231026.562338.7634
21Gunrunner PeteCB162.4111017.01222.931524.441720.35837.243340.4435
22Running BareLCB165.0613628.242027.732426.562525.802126.492230.2424
23EeyoreGF166.1512727.111831.162824.731825.201731.832726.1219
24Stubby PeteS167.2012223.161223.861835.473522.911320.79841.0136
25Iron MountainSS167.8913729.472228.452625.632129.272623.001432.0728
26Chuckwalla BobD181.2115937.183228.412525.772331.492827.432430.9327
27Sgt O'RourkeCbar188.0915829.522327.182230.002727.172437.113237.1130
28Vinnie GaroonCB201.4816435.953125.042024.251625.261845.494045.4939
29Nurse BobbiGD203.1418432.912841.073934.813431.832932.032830.4926
30Hiccup KidJB224.7618832.502732.703160.334447.934624.792026.5120
31Molly McRugerLS226.1520843.834134.583231.662937.033640.853838.2032
32Sassy KittyCG226.7120937.353438.913644.134235.173532.402938.7533
33Dastardly DaveSD229.6921040.003736.333339.073746.144335.393132.7629
34Dr. GeorgeGP232.4820531.922631.673034.613334.023251.654348.6141
35Double ALGF238.3221939.663639.663743.604034.063338.753542.5938
36MuleskinnerBPFCD263.9921537.333360.004631.913033.093032.823068.8446
37Fireball RainyBPLFCD268.1824042.184055.194541.463840.143848.034241.1837
38Hendo49269.7724240.153844.674238.153638.843756.314651.6543
39RustlerD270.5624041.193936.453449.014341.953954.584547.3840
40Dusty PathfinderS273.7921738.113538.453533.933242.544131.282689.4848
41Highway RiderS278.1123769.974645.074341.583946.314437.663437.5231
42Buck GarrettCbar296.73151150.004744.334119.28517.44439.643626.0418
43Oil WillD299.5025946.324251.684443.714142.064056.544859.1944
44Lady MustangLW302.6625348.374343.994074.414646.494540.083749.3242
45Loose LatigoCbar357.7126469.594539.943885.504745.004256.534761.1545
46Mountain Man GrampsGF392.8627051.474471.064765.674589.434845.333969.9047
47Horsethief Harold S433.5121630.342429.222725.051948.9047150.0050150.0049
48Shotgun BoogieS634.95196150.0047150.0048150.0048150.004916.20118.753
49Ruby JewelsLW674.97243150.0047150.0048150.0048150.004953.314421.667
50Yul LooseSG708.24275150.0047150.0048150.004834.303473.9449150.0049