Cajon 05242020
05-23-2020
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterSS127.341315.77116.61216.51116.55313.75117.09116.05215.012
2Maddog Markpike 151.455822.331816.37121.54917.80425.792117.48315.45114.691
3Iron Eyes RudyS152.235019.16621.21920.31516.26114.93326.191916.31317.864
4Clint SteeleCB154.625420.01918.76418.81320.84816.00424.731417.38718.095
5El RobertoSS156.457122.822020.25626.502016.42213.93219.88617.13519.5210
6Whirlwind WendyLW158.926720.341120.94720.44620.24716.31520.42719.691220.5412
7TrainwreckGF159.256620.031018.52323.581423.681321.331517.37217.37617.373
8John RingoBW161.116918.67422.541321.40818.23520.701418.64416.52424.4117
9Not So Deadeye MaverickLS165.918420.961323.991719.10421.51918.33921.551121.051319.428
10Double ScotchD172.318818.42219.29525.711724.871423.001721.06919.401120.5613
11Dead Eye MaverickSS173.899319.68723.851622.441228.381717.34621.491021.271619.449
12Alamo FrankES178.7810619.96821.761123.551321.781019.581226.091821.061425.0020
13Bungalow BillES182.9210518.58334.243024.231622.861218.26825.221519.191020.3411
14Dog SoldierS183.0312323.032124.801922.401119.18619.931325.951726.412221.3314
15Aimless LeeSSD187.3710818.78522.691421.07730.181921.471622.321231.732919.136
16Lefty LongridgeS190.2912123.092225.812117.56226.901634.472919.38518.63824.4518
17Gunrunner PeteUC194.6513226.322421.501022.151029.201823.951930.052622.081819.407
18Calamity AnnieCG206.4015022.511932.122823.721531.892019.441025.671629.472721.5815
19Lusty LilLS219.0817022.151726.852226.652134.362538.053226.962021.431722.6316
20Colonel Angus49220.7316221.981621.981229.542434.632619.561140.533121.241531.2727
21Black Raven BobBPFC223.7517323.532323.461528.612225.611523.451841.603324.561932.9328
22Sgt Major O'DonnellESD230.3717626.932521.20849.983622.151127.352430.102827.212325.4521
23Von DutchSSD232.6917221.561424.121826.141832.212136.933123.731329.322638.6831
24Choctaw GalLSS240.7720228.952729.662428.752341.983425.632029.302529.192527.3124
25Razorback RedBPFC252.4014920.851225.152085.633933.292317.36720.60824.762124.7619
26Iron MountainSS255.9620033.832930.082544.213339.493034.292829.122418.83926.1122
27Sassy KittyCG261.9721538.153247.033731.112632.322226.262330.052628.612428.4425
28EeyoreGF263.1420651.063747.233826.151933.372425.932228.592324.682026.1323
29Coyote Creek SlimSS277.5823041.913534.343131.212741.003230.662628.002140.033230.4326
30Coyote QuickBPLFCD299.5224440.883432.242945.643440.133142.383428.272236.643133.3429
31Dangerous DagoSS302.3825047.853631.722632.952945.803635.293031.822943.073433.8830
32Highway RiderS311.7625535.633137.893235.923041.683349.323735.153034.513041.6632
33Beaumont BenjiCCB314.1425528.032646.953648.333535.122939.503341.263230.632844.3236
34Proffesor Cubby BearSD325.6925230.562832.112743.433256.363729.502550.373741.683341.6833
35Yul LooseSG326.0825840.523341.643432.942834.912831.562746.713451.983745.8237
36Misty MeanorLW406.8929035.033059.153951.693762.373849.343847.203544.853557.2638
37SkyHawkCbar431.9229384.053943.333552.553866.413946.803647.473649.243642.0734
38Rainbow DancerLSG444.5028363.913841.083341.683142.133543.453551.6138117.233843.4135
39JJ JohnsonES716.4524621.721529.642330.382534.7127150.0039150.0039150.0039150.0039