Cajon 05262019
05-26-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS170.491918.77219.19122.42324.75321.79224.39420.02119.163
2Alamo FrankES179.972424.43422.57325.04522.64221.85321.13323.97318.341
3Deadshot DylanCB186.392321.39319.86219.62220.72143.01817.93124.79419.072
4RJ McRugerSS211.613526.26524.66423.55426.22429.81432.85823.64224.624
5TrainwreckGF230.263518.19130.43718.79126.39518.27118.67238.01861.5110
6EeyoreGF255.715138.06929.00527.60627.42635.73731.40736.19630.315
7Molly McRugerL49284.786035.11838.991032.78829.09735.61629.75548.101035.356
8Half Cocked HammerCB291.785831.46730.17637.121050.17934.91530.48637.92739.558
9Biird KillerBPFC332.107342.031035.55936.79951.791052.111035.42942.53935.887
10Mike TCB335.007047.821156.401131.91731.10845.22941.581034.06546.919
11BeartrapFCG964.858030.71634.148150.0011150.0011150.0011150.0011150.0011150.0011