Cajon 6918
06-09-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Hell HoundCB99.91920.07316.48114.21120.08215.76113.311
2Dead Eye Maverick SS124.754021.751024.781619.96218.61118.55421.107
3Photo ShooterS131.115821.53917.06228.622223.58922.461317.863
4Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS134.225720.41524.241524.031025.921620.07619.555
5Whirlwind WendyLW134.485820.91621.14520.22321.37526.862323.9816
6Gunrunner PeteCB136.426820.13429.702920.95520.74319.09525.8122
7AlamoSS136.675923.561222.941124.221122.43622.221121.308
8Lefty Longridge S137.617617.73122.841027.311837.754315.97216.012
9Lusty LilLS139.707021.09821.64623.61928.892223.101521.3710
10HudCCB141.517823.471126.172121.50633.193116.93320.256
11Chickamauga Charlie49143.808119.91235.284123.26824.991422.431217.934
12Warthog RedES146.258724.351621.73732.043124.791121.35921.9913
13keoma49155.6410531.722922.67925.541421.17428.892925.6520
14Bungalow BillCB157.7912021.08727.312522.76722.74732.013731.8937
15Sgt. O'RourkeES159.2712424.011327.382629.022423.12832.543923.2014
16RJ McRugerS162.1312724.211423.531332.013031.132625.312125.9423
17Dusty Pathfinder 49162.6713325.991725.191932.933523.781023.561731.2235
18BeartrapBPFCD164.1013226.471929.883029.702727.992024.811825.2518
19CoffeeBPFCD164.1912524.211434.373832.703231.062520.53721.329
20Sly DogES164.6113129.862723.421232.733333.633323.081421.8912
21Chuckwalla BobD169.7313732.663029.382826.781630.102425.232025.5819
22Prairie WeetGD170.6815228.942327.042335.464325.701526.052227.4926
23JJ JohnsonES171.1310826.241820.92420.88461.046320.64821.4111
24Dastardly DaveSD175.0315028.052140.185024.791231.532724.821925.6621
25High CountryESD177.6316142.595123.631428.762324.831229.353028.4731
26JD CahillSSD177.7417233.293230.653335.794526.691823.361627.9628
27John RingoBW178.1416536.614225.161827.321930.012331.083527.9628
28Vinnie GaroonCB178.8715528.602222.65831.342935.243721.681039.3649
29Skunk RiverES186.1817032.963120.87325.251325.991746.016235.1044
30J.W. IronsSGF187.7319233.493430.843428.492134.373632.714027.8327
31Iron MountainSS187.8919234.073626.232235.164139.374729.593123.4715
32Calamity AnnieLD187.9618831.672827.172430.752837.564233.744227.0724
33Ruby JewelLW194.3719938.784534.683927.362037.483927.212428.8632
34Choctaw GalLSS194.9721036.714329.342735.404233.253227.852832.4238
35Running BareLCATBAR197.9020827.222041.025129.402628.692141.945729.6333
36MootzESD200.1222529.612533.063736.494833.873432.333834.7643
37Parole MarshalSS200.5517763.676530.363129.162524.881327.452625.0317
38BanjoSS204.3121228.992425.572025.641541.344839.775143.0054
39Kid IowaBPFC207.1921935.464048.225732.863432.302931.063427.2925
40Surveyor TannerD208.6023829.752632.893640.005137.494035.984632.4939
41Fireball RainyCG208.8723633.643536.674240.985232.843033.194131.5536
42Lizard FaceSSGF211.9523533.383336.904335.684432.222831.983641.7951
43Long ColtES214.8422034.763725.041726.881758.486133.924335.7645
44Colt ColtonGP217.6625342.585035.034032.933539.244639.775228.1130
45BangtailGP223.0825542.835330.363136.094753.155830.553230.1034
46Tennessee JackS223.1523835.273956.486133.773927.781927.562742.2953
47Fizzy CalCB232.7526752.836248.055634.004034.203530.833332.8441
48HaystackSS241.5629041.794947.425533.193745.095541.455432.6240
49Medicine Woman WikiLGP245.2329338.554438.004533.473838.174544.196052.8561
50Double ALGF247.1430443.975638.764843.555337.544141.805641.5250
51Wild Hoss CharlieSS253.1131344.535738.584748.795941.984940.075339.1648
52DieboldCCB261.0529435.253871.266438.804935.263846.646333.8442
53Dakota RoseLW261.5132640.434642.305346.475746.925742.215843.1855
54Jesse JimGP263.9532640.944741.615249.436043.445243.995944.5456
55Molly McRugerL49264.6130935.954147.215435.914661.076434.454450.0260
56Iron MikeES273.3233143.295538.804948.745844.895438.444959.1666
57HighgradeES276.5733244.935838.344650.106137.984441.685563.5468
58LynxSS288.4232345.285982.196644.265543.255134.554538.8947
59TamaleBPLFCD301.0434045.976037.484444.115445.555680.756947.1857
60SpokaneLCATBAR315.5534342.855483.486752.246363.206536.804836.9846
61Killer DukeCCB329.7035741.224862.796365.796759.876258.116541.9252
62Little Bella FuryBT331.6535442.675256.356059.876684.496739.265049.0159
63Dancing RoseBT342.9237759.936354.905950.816258.236058.756660.3067
64Tortellini KidCB364.2238263.006475.866568.316853.895944.406158.7665
65LuxyCG386.3536586.436891.016977.076942.095036.764752.9962
66Diamond JayGD388.0538868.706656.766253.876497.266852.806458.6664
67Wild Shot KateLSS405.5738882.326783.696846.375674.356665.246853.6063
68adam cartwrightALTALS1189.5329347.926131.693538.995044.525327.4125999.0069
69Stubby PeteS1312.6038690.136954.725858.6365999.006962.586747.5458