Cajon 06292019
06-29-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye MaverickSS160.923719.92617.83318.93119.85621.05619.25220.07624.027
2El RobertoSS164.764927.401516.14122.50917.29117.36116.89117.03230.1519
3Photo ShooterSS174.866025.161223.421420.25320.21722.62920.63418.18324.398
4Chickamauga Charlie49175.686624.54924.171618.98218.00321.92721.20721.39925.4813
5Not So Deadeye MaverickLS184.098126.241424.931921.58720.44820.92520.64521.28828.0615
6Buck GarrettCbar186.308419.27433.033221.50625.461724.291120.64518.70423.415
7John RingoBW191.0310217.44216.20229.082328.902819.42332.282627.041720.671
8Iron Eyes RudyS192.139318.51325.162020.25323.821341.433524.911616.84121.212
9Magnus HalvorsonD196.2011120.21829.632728.132119.40427.602022.121125.421423.696
10Cross CreekSG201.0311428.151620.56621.45529.753024.711225.641825.671625.1011
11CreekerGF203.0012125.281335.423524.021328.282518.89221.24818.96530.9120
12Rebecca WestLGF203.0611824.661020.65724.501527.312425.971828.792128.151923.034
13Wild WesSSD208.5512829.502122.751125.351626.172025.051325.231725.411329.0917
14Alamo FrankES211.1013028.641933.243334.492919.73523.741022.191224.151224.9210
15JJ JohnsonES214.5913320.00725.692221.90823.541230.582321.33933.692637.8626
16Bungalow BillES218.4511560.204719.84533.322817.79219.89422.611320.10724.709
17WyleeSS225.9813919.33547.824230.162524.021422.08820.38332.262429.9318
18MuleskinnerFCG230.5716031.432525.332123.721224.851525.781521.881041.073836.5124
19Warthog RedES247.9918334.062925.722326.071822.791038.622944.753930.602325.3812
20Sheriff SayboCB248.5618331.392422.451025.641746.524527.822129.532325.611539.6028
21J W IronsGF251.1219939.273824.561824.421436.393726.261928.032027.921844.2735
22Iron MountainSS253.0518934.583028.492523.201122.04928.352232.642748.384335.3722
23Choctaw GalLSS255.6120432.992832.143128.712227.272333.882630.382435.202935.0421
24Aimless LeeSSD257.3719928.261723.501531.242626.312133.302538.423435.393140.9530
25Moe T VatorCB258.8519316.51154.294541.463828.782725.821629.432235.223027.3414
26Dastardly DaveSG271.8520035.023119.59436.413023.211125.821638.293335.062858.4547
27Calamity AnnieLD273.4321428.912031.333027.302026.071937.782840.653728.552052.8440
28Sly DogES280.7523640.203927.582437.883431.223352.854438.823523.561128.6416
29Ruby RainLS282.5321725.141121.92849.214335.953634.202724.711536.883454.5243
30Desert ScorpionCG284.1723635.753324.341737.733326.922240.533442.683829.132247.0937
31EeyoreGF290.0723936.573423.411332.832739.663948.234136.633132.852539.8929
32RustlerD292.1625535.093230.752937.013134.753539.563133.692837.093544.2234
33Dusty PathfinderS299.3022031.102328.812676.964725.361630.712426.121936.543243.7033
34Beaumont BenjiCB316.6226449.694544.064123.151044.184347.704034.962936.863336.0223
35Bass Outlaw SS321.0926731.502630.062863.464429.022939.583235.563047.524244.3936
36TimberS325.5715231.822723.251227.291925.4617150.005023.431421.431022.893
37Cap' N Ball TurmoilFCG343.0330550.964633.773441.453740.594142.753749.304140.683743.5332
38Jesse JimGP343.5530742.374041.393938.603638.383844.563852.394238.653647.2138
39Misty RoseCATBS347.8131043.034239.523648.354240.374042.313637.743242.034054.4642
40Luke WarmwaterCbar349.8130048.074439.743738.443531.193239.373055.074659.054938.8827
41HaystackSS350.8630936.653551.444437.483230.003150.454338.873652.584753.3941
42Coyote Quick Kate CG352.5431037.133643.564046.864134.403439.733347.414046.954156.5045
43Bebford TannerW381.8023245.9243150.004829.672428.342625.131431.382534.342737.0225
44BeartrapFCG442.4025828.611822.23945.504060.144745.2439170.605329.082141.0031
45Savannah StarrLS461.7636070.994951.374344.543944.134275.934664.914952.514657.3846
46Mountain Man GrampsGF498.9837163.914865.754671.854653.724669.284562.714850.184461.5848
47Rusty SteelCB513.2835237.8537104.334763.594545.164498.474952.924359.004851.9639
48Lucky Linc49639.6136143.024140.2138150.0049150.004989.384860.124750.944555.9444
49Desert DukeBW810.27372150.0051150.0048150.0049150.004949.214253.254541.933965.8849
50Painted LadyW922.57386150.0051150.004889.4248102.254877.834753.0744150.0050150.0050
51Chuckwalla BobD1080.4736830.4722150.0048150.0049150.0049150.0050150.0050150.0050150.0050
52Rainbow DancerL491137.3939687.3950150.0048150.0049150.0049150.0050150.0050150.0050150.0050
53Kid IowaBPFC1200.00397150.0051150.0048150.0049150.0049150.0050150.0050150.0050150.0050