Cajon 7817
07-08-2017
Results Summary By Rank

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG127.431418.43119.57118.25118.23131.42721.533
2Dead Eye Maverick SS138.272519.01219.80220.54322.47531.20625.257
3John RingoBW146.074019.42328.551227.731018.36223.13228.8811
4Magnus HalvorsonD150.714223.761024.68629.411323.48628.35521.032
5Iron Eyes RudyS149.644320.26626.24819.91228.891431.69822.655
6Ignatius GunsSS150.714419.99521.01422.17425.45931.981030.1112
7AlamoSS159.905619.64426.471032.401435.032024.32422.044
8Chickamauga CharlieW170.826621.72720.52346.972820.28321.55139.7824
9Calamity AnnieCG173.676723.72937.222025.03524.03836.341727.338
10Photo ShooterS176.187331.891825.02733.511626.011039.912119.841
11Blake WadeBPFCD181.857426.541126.39925.59633.531742.392227.419
12Bungalow BillCB177.857527.501446.082929.011220.84424.17330.2513
13Dastardly DaveSD201.588827.411330.851627.27856.733035.321524.006
14J.W. IronsSSGF190.849032.932035.991827.02728.021335.561631.3216
15Choctaw GalLSS201.7110326.951243.082536.301929.101532.651233.6320
16Ricochet RoyBPFC202.4410330.371633.581738.952233.761832.601133.1819
17Yul LooseSGF207.9410928.961543.892627.961127.341238.831940.9626
18Horse Thief Harold49209.6710934.622329.721327.48936.152151.122930.5814
19Parole MarshalS214.3711148.372928.041139.722332.421634.111431.7118
20Dusty Pathfinder 49234.6811723.18843.042438.782123.74750.292755.6530
21Chuckwalla BobD218.9211834.452229.991445.422527.281143.382338.4023
22Sly DogSS220.7412332.841945.352834.941837.742438.551831.3216
23Jack QuailES1186.8713033.182141.522132.7515999.003249.662630.7615
24Iron MountainSS245.9913448.132830.351546.582742.912631.96946.0629
25MuleskinnerFCGF252.2313545.612741.602233.951755.052933.581342.4427
26Wild WesSSD271.4214261.823136.551964.613234.411939.402034.6321
27Dangerous DagoS292.7214342.432442.242354.183039.442585.703128.7310
28Dead Eye JackB259.3214430.501744.472763.053137.182247.872536.2522
29Jesse JimGP255.8614842.942551.003137.862037.722346.372439.9725
30Mad Dog Miller491241.5615565.523224.60547.992952.692751.7630999.0032
31CrackerGP285.1116444.692647.693041.932454.922850.972844.9128
32Wild WilliamS386.7018260.453059.613246.482669.603187.683262.8831