Cajon 071319
07-13-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Nicky Nine FingersBPFC116.212515.84229.72519.61919.76714.83116.451
2El RobertoSS117.382317.29328.84417.34318.05516.18419.684
3Photo ShooterSS120.763021.171127.20217.93417.79415.98320.696
4Jokers WildW125.685114.00131.02615.54114.07130.213520.847
5Gunrunner PeteCB134.725320.23933.82918.50518.50617.89725.7817
6Shotgun BoogieS136.256222.461427.08116.98216.32229.183124.2312
7John RingoBW141.936722.341336.921319.01727.642617.21518.813
8TimberS143.716619.22535.901218.92626.472222.721620.485
9Maddog MarkCB149.718126.912834.441032.223017.30315.56223.288
10Iron Eyes RudyS156.719419.52727.72341.974626.372122.351518.782
11Dead Eye MaverickSS158.9410318.74432.81825.181530.923117.34633.9539
12Wild WesSSD166.1911025.022238.571828.222125.851921.951226.5818
13Ace WinslowSSD167.0710420.751043.082226.061624.391628.822923.9711
14Sgt Major O'DonnellSSD167.9111322.621538.061628.202024.121530.173424.7413
15JJ JohnsonES169.4812120.16837.061430.722620.98925.072335.4941
16Beaumont BenjiCB172.3112626.562740.421930.132420.31826.602528.2923
17Dastardly Davepike 172.5813325.142349.403820.011021.801129.053027.1821
18Mattel SackettS173.3513224.372132.80735.703722.891321.771135.8243
19Sawer WoodS180.6612319.31644.212424.181445.164922.341425.4616
20Vinnie GaroonCB183.4215531.933938.431729.522324.431728.492830.6231
21Ruby RainLS184.9315526.422637.531536.473931.633427.662725.2214
22TapatioGF185.3816427.072948.413626.261827.022424.572232.0535
23WyleeGF190.0615836.724345.832935.213521.091022.851728.3624
24Kid IowaBPFC190.6716426.222545.682833.403130.763024.372030.2430
25Ruby JewelsLW191.3415423.961946.793121.601247.375222.211329.4127
26Stubby PeteS191.5415427.653357.104822.011342.024219.31923.459
27Iron MountainSS193.1016625.672434.831119.42835.813645.135032.2437
28Calamity AnnieLD194.1416727.643141.132031.082738.603926.512429.1826
29Warthog RedES196.7118030.233647.993421.531131.093338.294427.5822
30Two Gun SamSSG197.6416127.143044.482552.655227.922718.50826.9519
31Chuckwalla BobD197.8318933.234241.272131.412931.083229.313231.5333
32Aimless LeeSSD199.6917427.643143.522329.002233.063541.034825.4415
33High CountryESD202.2618023.071758.614941.354526.702322.941829.5928
34Yul LooseSG204.2420030.853850.083930.282528.462834.644129.9329
35Ace HolidaySS205.0419632.894047.753336.223826.262033.074028.8525
36Old Mustang ES205.8219324.162046.443038.014124.831839.384633.0038
37Choctaw GalLSS210.8019929.863545.352734.423341.084124.562135.5342
38Bungalow BillES210.9118023.491852.714226.461937.073719.501051.6854
39TrainwreckGF219.1018942.364747.033226.111722.861227.102653.6455
40Rebecca Westpike 229.5321722.891668.835345.175123.821432.773936.0544
41SilverbellyCB232.8523933.014148.033537.404044.814638.054331.5534
42MootzESD236.3424542.154651.314035.403638.634032.443836.4145
43Tim Horn49236.4524928.263456.114643.094946.195131.813730.9932
44Coyote Quick Kate CG249.3626139.734451.534142.184742.954438.324534.6540
45El YaquiSS260.0426830.603755.954440.624458.115335.844238.9248
46J.W. Ironspike 265.8426955.645448.973744.545030.662941.494944.5450
47Rainbow DancerLGF268.1727146.244968.475240.394345.034730.133337.9147
48Oil Will49281.4429246.445056.134742.634843.924550.915341.4149
49Jesse JimGP312.2930041.024583.525552.895345.054839.984749.8352
50Son of BartW312.5418021.641253.364340.2442150.005423.621923.6810
51Diamond JayGD317.9330551.665366.155060.695542.504346.655150.2853
52Lucky Linc49321.3731146.665166.325155.745445.285059.955447.4251
53BeartrapFCG327.6320643.654845.242634.263227.4125150.005527.0720
54Surveyor Josh Tanner49357.45247150.005575.005431.382838.563830.393632.1236
55One Eyed BartSD373.3228348.685256.044534.5934150.005447.435236.5846