Cajon 07142018
07-14-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneCG114.141216.33117.32219.42317.62219.53223.922
2Maddog Mark49132.403624.411121.64822.50719.88619.08124.893
3Nicky 9 FingersBPFC136.765616.85219.25417.55228.011921.28633.8223
4Grubster49137.194919.60519.47527.061619.17524.17927.729
5AlamoSS138.104822.601023.631023.46920.21721.97726.235
6Whirlwind WendyLW139.524921.10821.11722.18619.09428.681627.368
7JJ JohnsonES144.076421.01727.022122.60823.561119.98329.9014
8Hud49151.566449.444616.89119.90418.15320.24426.946
9Bungalow BillCB155.908032.492722.56921.71531.372720.77527.007
10SmokestackW158.789319.47432.933133.333422.641028.131322.281
11Warthog RedES159.499322.32924.171333.283321.64928.171429.9115
12Dr. GeorgeGP162.848927.551826.061527.401826.591425.701129.5413
13Aimless LeeSSD166.6710528.432128.802423.961121.33830.631933.5222
14Sgt. O'RourkeES171.5210425.241323.791128.302030.672434.282429.2412
15Dusty Pathfinder 49172.1110631.702426.541823.921027.501629.671732.7821
16Wylee OneGF176.8412031.752531.222824.781325.151327.911236.0329
17Vinnie GaroonCB182.5514224.821228.292334.613831.542830.902132.3920
18Stubby PeteS187.9314928.202026.231732.663236.253630.171834.4226
19High CountryESD188.2914826.531428.822533.673528.722036.623033.9324
20Iron MountainSS190.8915020.78643.334331.212931.652928.641535.2828
21Chuckwalla BobD191.1615130.762326.121636.264131.292634.882731.8518
22Magnus HalvorsonD192.4313235.833226.691926.641527.121548.424127.7310
23Long ShotCB194.6214939.253626.742027.241738.103833.212230.0816
24Desert DawgS195.9814427.351749.904828.021927.621823.09840.0034
25Two Gun SamSSGF197.3115532.712824.691430.402441.184136.142932.1919
26Bass OutlawSS203.8716932.952944.014430.612528.752130.792036.7630
27Sly DogES209.6016837.903541.414030.912624.271244.283830.8317
28MuleskinnerFCGF209.6717427.311628.022231.122846.584734.292542.3536
29Choctaw GalLSS211.5218643.154130.662734.533730.962533.802338.4233
30BarbonW212.1818641.553923.921234.843933.553240.473337.8531
31Dead Eye Maverick SS212.7612647.334519.79624.441271.484924.361025.364
32Yul LooseSGF216.6719036.703340.783835.094027.521742.563734.0225
33Diamond JayGD218.2420035.133133.803233.963633.713337.703143.9437
34J W IronsSSGF218.4117039.763736.323424.781331.953057.634527.9711
35MootzESD219.2718734.633032.183030.972730.372341.883549.2442
36Nurse BobbiGD219.9518432.062643.204229.512229.282238.313247.5940
37MT JarB220.5719729.972237.913731.643034.153444.793942.1135
38LynxSS226.1318426.711530.002629.652353.964841.143444.6738
39HaystackSS238.7520436.853437.393529.012145.754534.402655.3543
40Parole MarshalSS254.6818828.031934.873388.255033.043135.452835.0427
41Iron MikeES260.8624642.244037.493639.854441.574251.414348.3041
42Wild WilliamS264.5323252.484831.712959.934835.503546.924037.9932
43Jesse JimGP268.9125144.954441.794151.174743.684441.973645.3539
44El RobertoSS279.7210318.97319.19317.02117.581150.005056.9645
45Rainbow DancerLD286.1325644.614241.143946.294539.443958.974755.6844
46HighgradeES292.2126241.273848.264639.334342.484352.314468.5648
47Inigo MontoyaJB301.7825464.354959.074932.523137.293748.664259.8946
48Wild Shot KateLSS303.8927351.854745.614538.054245.894658.854663.6447
49Tortellini KidW338.9527344.874348.904751.044640.184079.204874.7649
50Sam R RyeGF639.96298129.4750114.325063.2149107.9350116.2349108.8050