Cajon 72217
07-22-2017
Results Summary By Rank

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MameLW174.104621.23421.15217.71423.051325.06919.16424.10522.645
2Long SwedeSS172.215317.73118.82116.52124.951725.541020.28625.801322.574
3Maddog MarkW182.216422.33523.04622.86816.58220.40318.33226.321532.3523
4John RingoBW191.777528.631526.681725.691219.41420.53421.28921.55228.0012
5Dead Eye Maverick SS191.567627.541323.16827.201720.14522.76621.02825.731124.018
6Whirlwind WendyLW201.698925.181023.09726.571625.081828.131320.03525.03728.5813
7Nicky 9 FingersBPFC198.689224.77926.281222.79715.27129.731832.362328.202019.282
8Shotgun BoogieS196.749520.26322.23329.792625.642120.70522.371124.02431.7322
9Boothill TomES203.8310426.491126.451523.621022.441120.14224.631425.741234.3229
10Bonnie MacFarlaneJG212.6712028.901726.321316.64221.08739.803216.28127.971735.6831
11Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS219.5512024.02836.403527.371820.23628.651528.081724.55630.2515
12Iron Eyes RudyS211.8212626.761222.54533.633321.19819.57118.69335.933833.5126
13Lefty Longridge S310.4512719.90223.96919.22516.883150.005625.811635.443519.241
14Gutshot Greg49215.6613222.33536.263417.07322.911243.394120.53730.412422.766
15El RobertoSS244.3314723.09727.111966.755528.392923.99730.562220.90123.547
16Warthog RedSS232.7815432.092829.482322.32623.911536.902935.523325.571026.9910
17Photo ShooterS235.3716047.144322.31431.493030.153424.44832.402425.821421.623
18TrainwreckCB233.6016430.712226.581628.952425.511932.942522.141025.11841.6640
19Bungalow BillCB244.7818529.732127.422022.89926.882530.442134.493027.791645.1443
20Keoma49254.7219157.285126.961831.132932.063625.861122.971228.151830.3116
21Ignatius GunsSS256.6719149.264728.092240.984226.182327.451233.242725.29926.189
22Gunrunner PeteCB246.3119328.261430.952628.892332.113728.731635.873433.903227.6011
23Grubster49255.4619832.792924.711034.823721.30940.933843.964523.14333.8127
24J.W. BassCat Bar263.4421429.502041.234025.421135.414342.213928.511930.502530.6617
25Stubby PeteS264.5521635.343630.362525.791329.263229.981924.131331.042658.6552
26Wild WesSSD264.3122731.002431.372730.672726.572448.274832.442629.732334.2628
27Wylee OneS277.6322733.613141.974126.161525.572028.261440.454051.885229.7314
28Magnus HalvorsonD279.6722929.311935.933349.744827.972728.861725.441550.884931.5421
29Lighting WillES269.1823129.291841.123941.904329.613332.652430.192128.652135.7732
30Calamity AnnieCG274.3023348.234438.393632.693133.374034.092728.371828.151831.0119
31Choctaw GalLSS267.3323630.932340.433833.673428.623032.112329.382039.364432.8324
32Prairie WeetLSS269.0123932.052735.083129.442528.192831.662241.544131.232739.8238
33CoffeeBPFCD271.4724234.183330.082437.964122.051034.232834.733134.193344.0542
34Lusty LilLS275.9524334.273425.491137.934023.711449.315037.333729.582238.3335
35Two Gun SamSSGF281.0725528.761628.052127.711934.834244.704346.684931.372938.9736
36Buffalo ChipCat Bar402.4625831.122526.411428.382163.1153150.005637.183535.493630.7718
37Blake WadeBPFCD289.4426236.713744.314425.991424.301642.824044.574639.394531.3520
38J.W. IronsSSGF300.7427157.595235.243243.114427.002633.382632.402431.352840.6739
39Dusty Pathfinder 49288.3627331.262645.604535.263825.992239.883333.352839.974737.0534
40Ruby JewelLW304.4728448.674543.784328.142040.885040.503634.352933.603134.5530
41Yul LooseSGF315.4529333.343032.512833.113229.093147.854637.893865.415536.2533
42Vinnie GaroonCB316.4731248.854633.032933.983536.964548.204737.303631.603046.5544
43Iron MountainSS330.3832140.534046.654644.894648.395230.002035.093235.793749.0448
44BangtailGP325.7132235.323538.913750.444936.104437.783040.233939.034247.9046
45Parole MarshalS326.9832737.723849.094734.273639.854840.383441.894335.213448.5747
46Hatefull NateCB364.3533337.733934.493030.892843.785140.453575.915636.854064.2554
47Old MustangES338.5433450.614855.305028.682232.273847.824545.304839.404639.1637
48Trigger ChappyL49391.9934533.773249.974859.405333.103991.165553.125238.034133.4425
49Rainbow DancerL49411.4437944.614255.745143.614531.393543.854258.335460.525373.3957
50Gun HawkCat Bar387.9238043.674154.464953.995139.254755.075155.485339.194346.8145
51Dangerous DagoS405.0438051.384975.435336.353940.484940.603748.925062.685449.2049
52Diamond JayGD386.8538152.475042.124263.635438.414645.714442.384451.555150.5850
53Alpine LilGD759.15385150.0058150.0058150.0058150.005838.623141.864236.153942.5241
54Wild WilliamS466.3840069.245496.685552.475034.364163.685244.764750.905054.2951
55Loose LatigoO536.4142179.3355114.055658.725265.855549.164949.105150.234869.9755
56Double ALGF591.2042892.005673.315249.604763.565473.0253111.175766.055662.4953
57Inigo MontoyaJB598.5344169.135382.315470.485681.825676.765474.055572.915771.0756
58Wild Shot KateLSS1063.87460121.6457122.6657131.9357103.7457164.9058114.0058127.7758177.2358