Cajon July 25 2020
07-25-2020
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS109.661916.63117.94218.18519.66520.01517.241
2TrainwreckGF112.132820.641021.51916.58217.54117.23118.635
3Clint SteeleCB119.634122.891521.891016.16121.76919.54417.392
4Dead Eye MaverickSS122.104519.30420.62817.87425.751820.54818.023
5Not So Deadeye MaverickLS122.394720.42818.46419.71925.221620.16618.424
6Iron Eyes RudyS130.266017.45226.482020.521118.40318.90328.5121
7Gunrunner PeteCB134.527123.021620.42724.782022.741123.671019.897
8ClancyL49135.147024.922024.531519.19821.40822.00923.1010
9John RingoBW139.087625.322218.49517.53319.49434.223124.0311
10Maddog MarkCB139.117532.213317.26118.51618.22217.81235.1031
11Razorback Red49142.438724.291819.84621.301625.371730.192121.449
12Alamo FrankES147.989422.621326.211820.911426.331925.841526.0715
13WhiskerburnerSS149.229121.851124.281220.901324.801523.831133.5629
14Cross CreekSG152.299319.18322.501134.403427.292029.221919.706
15Grubster49153.949530.942937.162919.71920.52720.24725.3714
16Calamity AnnieCG155.219820.16624.421320.811233.082925.591431.1524
17Irish EyesLSS157.1110319.79530.602326.992434.383124.061221.298
18Vinnie GaroonCB163.0411526.192438.083023.281824.781426.041624.6713
19Sgt O'RourkeCbar166.4213131.053024.711629.252927.412127.291826.7117
20Beaumont BenjiCB168.3411220.63928.302118.86720.40645.933934.2230
21Wild WesSSD170.9113926.242529.962225.592231.182833.533024.4112
22Bungalow BillES173.9313337.953726.381921.231523.681232.862531.8325
23Dastardly DaveSG173.9713122.811436.072623.331923.761334.893233.1127
24Coyote Carson49174.9511320.36752.073924.802121.811025.361330.5523
25Running BareLCB181.0514726.112336.402729.473029.522532.742426.8118
26JD CahillCbar182.5013823.741747.483527.802628.692426.421728.3719
27Two Gun SamSSG184.2513922.021224.471422.681740.133546.514128.4420
28JJ JohnsonES189.0616833.143524.841728.902829.932633.362838.8934
29Chuckwalla BobD190.9615927.642633.442526.072334.153029.942039.7235
30Muleskinnerpike 196.8416231.683217.99327.502527.742351.554240.3837
31Iron MountainCB213.0717524.821933.102451.494230.232733.202740.2336
32Coyote QuickBPLFCD219.9919725.232136.752835.113635.173346.054041.6839
33Wild Okie DokieW232.4716428.852887.174531.563127.722230.552226.6216
34MarksmanGF242.5320128.232766.894334.493543.874131.632337.4232
35Hendo49252.2521831.273140.583340.733840.653643.173655.8544
36Loose LatigoOL263.6521839.633851.683832.803242.523933.042663.9845
37Dusty PathfinderS264.0420969.734653.784028.812734.673244.903832.1526
38El YaquiSS266.2321532.713438.323180.324641.593835.623337.6733
39Sassy KittyLD274.3923252.764149.833743.623943.454043.503741.2338
40Cap' N Ball TurmoilFCG276.4223346.174058.954233.793339.053451.694346.7741
41Highway RiderS281.6023437.233648.963636.443741.223766.984550.7743
42Desert DukeS302.0123745.063939.053253.314348.024341.613474.9646
43Smitten KittenCG309.5623653.214244.543454.554447.774276.224633.2728
44Stan WaybackSD329.4024968.654469.344449.844153.194542.623545.7640
45Mountain Man GrampsGF340.8325957.224357.404166.734551.024461.254447.2142
46EeyoreGF380.5422969.3645150.004745.894053.264633.412928.6222
47Scarlett RaineLW809.69281150.0047141.154687.4747138.1347150.0047142.9447