Cajon 07272019
07-27-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS120.172527.511022.531015.80116.12116.85121.362
2Photo ShooterSS120.402818.19220.58716.25223.35820.47521.564
3Dead Eye MaverickSS120.683018.57317.69218.12524.311120.61621.383
4Maddog MarkCB123.272717.95118.04329.181617.42320.10320.581
5Iron Eyes RudyS127.743218.81418.39420.87621.90518.40229.3711
6Gunrunner Pete49133.644623.73618.45517.53324.741223.521225.678
7John RingoBW134.364324.97822.711118.01418.01420.10330.5613
8Not So Deadeye MaverickLS137.394725.08920.90822.54823.931021.87723.075
9TrainwreckGF158.286522.54517.55126.931130.231823.471137.5619
10Lefty LongridgeS165.087535.461918.50632.322017.39222.07839.3420
11Clint SteeleCB167.677627.981229.961737.102122.37726.091324.176
12Sgt O'RourkeCbar168.848727.641125.441529.961732.321928.851824.637
13Lusty LilLS168.947124.59723.131346.802323.36922.81928.2510
14WhiskeyburnerSS172.668430.231523.671421.37730.031740.022227.349
15Choctaw GalLSS178.709628.231330.191928.361528.481528.431735.0117
16Long ShotCB180.098932.691737.192126.49927.121426.751629.8512
17J W IronsGF180.369134.961832.952026.861025.261326.281434.0516
18JJ JohnsonES186.698939.902321.79927.631222.30640.022135.0518
19Dastardly DaveSG189.969538.892222.991227.931346.342422.921030.8914
20Dusty PathfinderS192.9310530.021429.851630.871835.392126.521540.2821
21EeyoreGF206.4711031.631630.151828.071433.522036.912046.1922
22Calamity AnnieLD209.7811740.442446.122431.611929.591630.321931.7015
23Luke WarmwaterCbar288.2314236.002046.572558.832542.632347.222556.9824
24Jesse JimGP293.1513938.132138.932279.962741.292246.822448.0223
25Lucky Linc49296.3114845.442549.662646.742253.852641.852358.7726
26Sassy KittyCG307.7514948.312644.432349.912449.972557.722657.4125
27Highway RiderS433.3016176.382789.582764.552681.352761.262760.1827
28Iron MountainSS900.00168150.0028150.0028150.0028150.0028150.0028150.0028