Cajon 08242019
08-24-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS112.271921.511217.08114.84123.14119.44316.261
2Dead Eye MaverickSS127.874419.17719.60516.81331.391220.761020.147
3Maddog Mark49129.714418.10322.161317.87529.55523.061518.973
4Colonel Angus49133.355321.411119.71621.591530.36920.26620.026
5Warthog RedES135.615821.161022.961517.76429.57623.021421.149
6Grubster49138.846719.50826.382316.35232.171519.15225.2917
7Cross CreekSG142.598023.771821.091023.932128.94423.571721.2910
8Bungalow BillES144.958226.282520.41722.071630.931020.57824.6916
9Iron Eyes RudyS145.918216.27128.102818.13638.522417.77127.1222
10TimberS147.698822.601418.63418.56830.22832.223525.4619
11Gunrunner Pete49147.738417.41217.19221.271334.661719.58437.6246
12Moe T VatorCB148.6210227.583018.44325.472632.061426.022519.054
13Irish EyesLSS151.639923.661732.313620.351129.97724.422020.928
14Double ScotchD155.358819.01521.461142.694731.851320.47719.875
15John RingoBW159.0010118.79445.814921.231224.30230.653218.222
16Clint SteeleCB159.7011819.03621.00828.443239.962820.59930.6835
17Two Gun SamSSG161.3712424.352029.252923.021935.101923.211626.4421
18Dastardly Davepike 163.2312327.252722.821423.902042.343323.811823.1111
19Sgt Major O'DonnellSSD164.2412622.601431.993521.411439.732720.761027.7526
20TrainwreckGF165.1611419.94941.124519.951038.862621.231224.0612
21Beaumont BillCB166.7213929.163622.961526.782940.343020.24527.2424
22Sgt O'RourkeCbar168.7214627.302825.322125.522737.552325.622227.4125
23Vinnie GaroonCB169.0714932.253923.791824.652435.902124.361928.1228
24Lusty LilLS170.0713424.822221.891236.374438.802522.811325.3818
25Chuckwalla BobD170.4915225.512426.992522.631835.011827.702832.6539
26Stubby PeteS172.9514921.521336.434219.17936.362229.923129.5532
27TapatioGF173.9915524.021930.733028.713435.882025.302129.3531
28Ruby RainLS174.3515231.163823.481724.092345.383725.902424.3413
29Sheriff SayboCB178.0017127.983227.422722.311740.693230.673328.9330
30Gunner DownSG184.0017836.894626.472433.294128.15327.512731.6937
31Dusty PathfinderS184.1315124.742126.992518.47743.433545.904924.6014
32Choctaw GalLSS190.3918428.443526.372225.052544.853638.504327.1823
33RJ McRugerSS195.1618429.663724.881930.333756.974728.723024.6014
34JD CahillCbar197.3620432.624132.903729.223633.241625.842343.5451
35Calamity AnnieLD199.1421528.203434.194126.732843.163433.963832.9040
36Lefty LongridgeS205.7219823.511644.804836.304330.971138.444231.7038
37EeyoreGF209.7721828.043331.233242.994840.292935.984031.2436
38Running BareCATBS211.6322727.973136.774433.044046.073838.924528.8629
39Nurse BobbiGD211.9523138.404936.524326.953047.694032.803629.5933
40Coyote Quick Kate CG215.3722826.842631.693337.094547.013938.754433.9941
41Zig MarCB215.7023932.714233.113829.203551.974334.613934.1042
42Dr. GeorgeGP219.8120027.462930.763127.513140.353165.705128.0327
43Old Mustang ES222.9821345.305221.01924.062260.214928.122944.2852
44Jus PaulCB225.6221035.334325.312055.125357.644826.622625.6020
45Fireball RainyCG230.0925638.905034.094028.503352.794439.294636.5243
46BangtailGP234.3924432.394033.433952.785253.774531.743430.2834
47Jesse JimGP257.1428037.944741.474638.454655.354643.464740.4748
48Luke WarmwaterCbar261.4327335.584444.534733.424248.614157.695041.6049
49Rainbow DancerLGF276.5328038.064845.945051.115070.505133.893737.0344
50Medicine Woman WikiLGP277.9327536.634554.105330.363849.834269.545237.4745
51Sassy KittyCG303.0830144.935152.175146.194972.865244.734842.2050
52Beartrappike 310.2329753.425352.225252.395175.065336.724140.4247
53Loose LatigoOL440.8432276.395462.525488.285486.165481.595345.9053
54Wild WesSSD457.3825425.352331.883431.993968.1650150.0054150.0054