Cajon 82617
08-26-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG153.052716.68122.91821.651016.22120.13319.94218.18117.341
2Dead Eye Maverick SS163.173818.24421.00419.50421.64721.29620.92319.88420.706
3Maddog MarkW170.015921.561521.32619.15118.66225.571723.27819.51320.977
4Ignatius GunsSS180.858721.241224.051323.661421.52621.17521.51420.68727.0226
5Whirlwind WendyLW181.288221.691621.16520.02628.381919.40119.70128.622522.319
6MameLW182.458717.52219.59223.041218.71330.593030.472422.981219.552
7El RobertoSS186.399017.56323.26919.60534.753523.741225.561219.23222.6912
8Magnus HalvorsonD188.5110121.241232.493221.881121.00523.001024.401021.931122.5710
9John RingoBW190.9210818.80520.22319.43320.30431.353333.063021.56826.2022
10Gunrunner PeteCB197.0911520.32730.502620.73933.243120.07223.19720.07528.9728
11Bungalow BillCB197.7412721.911732.803326.112526.541526.582022.57620.63620.605
12Mattel Sackett49199.4013127.302925.251629.833128.582121.32722.14525.341919.643
13Warthog RedSS202.3713221.401424.501424.491934.353227.442326.891321.71921.598
14Boothill TomES204.5312318.98619.32119.41239.543824.321533.463129.062620.444
15Muleskinner PatES205.4514222.651831.843023.761524.501024.041428.411924.621625.6320
16Skunk RiverES208.1514221.00823.391134.963824.961230.833128.331821.901022.7814
17Black Jack FlaggCat Bar209.5715630.193528.092226.612627.501624.021323.46927.012322.6912
18Wild WesSSD209.7615423.402023.741232.213524.38926.481926.941425.181827.4327
19Keoma49215.7115021.161126.221824.361722.95822.19924.521140.374233.9434
20Running BareLCATBAR217.0717225.022528.442324.291628.321829.762727.731627.062426.4523
21RJ McRugerS217.9917922.871931.452826.662730.542725.511631.602823.241326.1221
22Two Gun SamSSGF224.5719429.963329.132425.302228.862227.482432.812926.182224.8518
23Lighting WillES227.9519825.152725.611725.112030.472626.451831.222731.343132.6032
24Hacksaw HockCB232.2717421.00831.682925.142148.674021.81836.943723.491423.5417
25Iron Eyes RudyS234.0818036.064124.991533.253724.811120.36446.934024.741722.9415
26J.W. BassCat Bar238.9221324.292329.492525.382334.873626.972127.111539.394031.4230
27Calamity AnnieCG241.0820724.852434.783524.471825.251345.924529.472325.602030.7429
28Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS242.1919837.974222.49720.34728.412023.181134.913439.474135.4236
29Blake WadeBPFCD243.7421323.862130.502623.231334.363341.714230.762534.113425.2119
30Dastardly DaveSD248.0122233.924026.751930.893225.471427.022229.032143.314331.6231
31Sgt. O'RourkeES267.8024323.862127.142129.303034.723428.992634.993530.693058.1146
32Buffalo ChipCat Bar269.8124229.283023.351027.862829.442433.683551.364548.264526.5825
33Choctaw GalLSS273.3026329.783132.023131.403331.452931.303250.284329.312737.7637
34Dusty Pathfinder 49274.9023833.223960.614529.002927.901736.523634.333230.642922.6811
35Side WinderBPFC279.7828230.123438.533936.243933.063039.614034.333234.413533.4833
36TrainwreckCB283.3726639.174438.283825.712428.982330.152840.713953.844626.5324
37EeyoreGF296.6726748.344639.274031.443453.424130.272929.082224.341540.5140
38Sly DogSS298.7027425.072637.763739.144055.734339.503928.231737.873735.4035
39Violet La RueLD306.3730629.933245.394232.523640.353944.764437.193836.463639.7739
40Parole MarshalS310.8528232.043636.983657.924629.722537.803731.052633.343252.0044
41Fireball RainyCG316.8130032.823734.713452.464530.592847.484650.634429.692838.4338
42BangtailGP337.7431026.762841.734142.024271.754433.403435.983644.264441.8441
43Jesse JimGP342.6932638.344355.214443.254337.313739.313847.044139.193843.0442
44Rainbow DancerL49370.5132832.993847.994340.474172.744541.314147.674233.553353.7945
45Inigo MontoyaJB416.3034845.794563.224651.074455.484243.934366.584639.303950.9343
46Little Bella FuryBT641.9338076.144876.454767.304775.954687.3748108.154876.064874.5148
47Dancing RoseBT647.3738065.694778.8848104.884877.044786.474799.534758.964775.9249
48Sassy LucyL49852.8938989.884988.2249112.5349124.8848129.4049121.1049113.104973.7847
49BrushwackerCat Bar1174.3316921.091026.882020.728999.004928.292528.872026.022123.4616