Cajon 09082018
09-08-2018
Category Results By Time

A Little Taller A Little Sexier

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MameALTALS120.243816.69216.94424.45923.41721.651417.102
2keomaALTALS167.8616535.034826.993023.33727.001832.824222.6920

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW128.566322.881219.73919.18421.94419.51825.3226

Buckarette

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1DynamiteBT343.5532972.505851.235750.394974.585850.985543.8752

Cattle Baron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Buck GarrettCat Bar168.7413826.682417.73750.555025.381218.00530.4040

Cattle Barroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Running BareLCATBAR161.1513726.182124.622325.891129.442030.803924.2223

Classic Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1HudCCB514.11205150.0060150.0060150.006025.701419.14619.275

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Vinnie GaroonCB167.4016127.063027.213328.211737.803925.582921.5413
2TrainwreckCB188.6720326.862827.953535.873645.384622.161630.4542
3Half Cocked HammerCB228.2723543.985325.262535.133434.133229.753660.0255

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Magnus HalvorsonD134.336720.41719.32828.902024.481019.821021.4012
2Double ScotchD135.576920.90820.651029.982422.87519.31721.8615
3Chuckwalla BobD195.7222331.334034.134931.442946.724925.482826.6228
4Surveyor TannerD236.7127151.245641.845333.063345.394736.084629.1036

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1JJ JohnsonES162.0312525.301820.801144.154426.121620.451225.2124
2Sly DogES321.9821826.832722.491761.615737.053724.0022150.0058
3HighgradeES328.7832345.915447.805645.044650.665360.125879.2556
-Skunk RiverES--32.394241.315236.5238--150.0059150.0058

Elder Statesmen Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MootzESD222.8427133.034433.314739.164143.784534.934538.6349

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Maddog Mark49118.403719.58617.37521.40621.66316.60321.7914
2Col. Angus49150.8510625.051723.672036.963925.431319.70920.048
3Horse Thief Harold49167.2914323.921529.093927.191342.024324.092320.9810
4Timber49220.3625134.904728.633641.114258.495627.303129.9339
-Keoma49--------------

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Kid IowaBPFC198.7822730.553833.244632.343236.843540.234925.5827

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MuleskinnerFCGF184.5317125.421922.381429.652233.582928.453445.0553

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Prairie WeetGD165.5914224.521622.391528.481837.103830.583822.5217
2Diamond JayGD274.5829333.084531.354487.125954.255432.834335.9548

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jesse JimGP258.8330540.005138.125156.555549.395140.525034.2547

Junior Girl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG100.651715.59115.75215.73218.32115.16220.109

Lady Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Six Packn' JanLD183.9720532.534326.332930.242532.602728.603533.6746

Lady Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby RainL49186.2719226.382224.702429.902347.225027.663230.4141
2Molly McRugerL49202.9323831.103928.983735.393535.283340.965131.2243

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rebecca WestLGF184.8718932.104132.464542.834333.883121.611321.9916
2Double ALGF278.8931034.284633.994854.495455.465544.045356.6354

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lusty LilLS163.8513328.853322.921944.514523.37625.402718.803

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS199.7621829.413527.123251.095233.803033.034425.3125

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Whirlwind WendyLW148.5511522.211130.194323.43823.76822.081526.8830
2Ruby JewelLW166.5715726.452329.714125.761032.792825.052626.8129

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterS116.694023.531422.481618.74319.38216.97415.591
2Lefty Longridge S135.918918.01316.12331.172726.181714.52129.9138
3Dusty Pathfinder S171.4316326.762525.532639.024032.392624.292523.4421
4Stubby PeteS197.6319929.613623.972131.432829.512153.925629.1937

Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveSD187.0219328.943425.912731.863149.955223.361827.0031
2Aimless LeeSD200.9421941.885225.942847.664729.942324.192431.3345
3Sgt. Major O'DonnellSD208.5817123.041372.105829.242131.612523.511929.0835

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunner DownSGF151.7411430.403721.391227.811524.821127.783319.546
2J W IronsSGF172.7416926.782629.184028.631929.301936.304722.5518

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS128.446518.35417.46619.78523.85929.983719.024
2RJ McRugerSS140.898421.51922.551827.221425.851523.912119.857
3Wylee OneSS192.3318721.51923.972130.742642.414446.235427.4733
4LynxSS215.4223125.662027.063148.584839.154131.364043.6151
5Iron MountainSS215.6923837.344934.535059.335629.912223.311731.2744
6HaystackSS241.4327148.795541.855454.285336.893632.564127.0632
7Mustang MikeSS422.7534554.245794.675969.795858.545756.545788.9757
-Bass OutlawSS--38.965027.533431.5130150.0059--150.0058

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ace WinslowSSD174.2617128.653221.461336.383738.144026.953022.6819
2Von DutchSSD194.6821228.023129.714126.301239.444242.415228.8034

Silver Senior Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ricochet RoySSFCGF300.0431177.475944.885551.015145.954839.884840.8550

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1SmokestackW133.899626.922913.00113.47135.353423.812021.3411
2Razorback RedW150.2711619.32528.993827.851629.992420.311123.8122