Cajon 09082018
09-08-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG100.651715.59115.75215.73218.32115.16220.109
2Photo ShooterS116.694023.531422.481618.74319.38216.97415.591
3Maddog Mark49118.403719.58617.37521.40621.66316.60321.7914
4MameALTALS120.243816.69216.94424.45923.41721.651417.102
5Dead Eye Maverick SS128.446518.35417.46619.78523.85929.983719.024
6John RingoBW128.566322.881219.73919.18421.94419.51825.3226
7SmokestackW133.899626.922913.00113.47135.353423.812021.3411
8Magnus HalvorsonD134.336720.41719.32828.902024.481019.821021.4012
9Double ScotchD135.576920.90820.651029.982422.87519.31721.8615
10Lefty Longridge S135.918918.01316.12331.172726.181714.52129.9138
11RJ McRugerSS140.898421.51922.551827.221425.851523.912119.857
12Whirlwind WendyLW148.5511522.211130.194323.43823.76822.081526.8830
13Razorback RedW150.2711619.32528.993827.851629.992420.311123.8122
14Col. Angus49150.8510625.051723.672036.963925.431319.70920.048
15Gunner DownSGF151.7411430.403721.391227.811524.821127.783319.546
16Running BareLCATBAR161.1513726.182124.622325.891129.442030.803924.2223
17JJ JohnsonES162.0312525.301820.801144.154426.121620.451225.2124
18Lusty LilLS163.8513328.853322.921944.514523.37625.402718.803
19Prairie WeetGD165.5914224.521622.391528.481837.103830.583822.5217
20Ruby JewelLW166.5715726.452329.714125.761032.792825.052626.8129
21Horse Thief Harold49167.2914323.921529.093927.191342.024324.092320.9810
22Vinnie GaroonCB167.4016127.063027.213328.211737.803925.582921.5413
23keomaALTALS167.8616535.034826.993023.33727.001832.824222.6920
24Buck GarrettCat Bar168.7413826.682417.73750.555025.381218.00530.4040
25Dusty Pathfinder S171.4316326.762525.532639.024032.392624.292523.4421
26J W IronsSGF172.7416926.782629.184028.631929.301936.304722.5518
27Ace WinslowSSD174.2617128.653221.461336.383738.144026.953022.6819
28Six Packn' JanLD183.9720532.534326.332930.242532.602728.603533.6746
29MuleskinnerFCGF184.5317125.421922.381429.652233.582928.453445.0553
30Rebecca WestLGF184.8718932.104132.464542.834333.883121.611321.9916
31Ruby RainL49186.2719226.382224.702429.902347.225027.663230.4141
32Dastardly DaveSD187.0219328.943425.912731.863149.955223.361827.0031
33TrainwreckCB188.6720326.862827.953535.873645.384622.161630.4542
34Wylee OneSS192.3318721.51923.972130.742642.414446.235427.4733
35Von DutchSSD194.6821228.023129.714126.301239.444242.415228.8034
36Chuckwalla BobD195.7222331.334034.134931.442946.724925.482826.6228
37Stubby PeteS197.6319929.613623.972131.432829.512153.925629.1937
38Kid IowaBPFC198.7822730.553833.244632.343236.843540.234925.5827
39Choctaw GalLSS199.7621829.413527.123251.095233.803033.034425.3125
40Aimless LeeSD200.9421941.885225.942847.664729.942324.192431.3345
41Molly McRugerL49202.9323831.103928.983735.393535.283340.965131.2243
42Sgt. Major O'DonnellSD208.5817123.041372.105829.242131.612523.511929.0835
43LynxSS215.4223125.662027.063148.584839.154131.364043.6151
44Iron MountainSS215.6923837.344934.535059.335629.912223.311731.2744
45Timber49220.3625134.904728.633641.114258.495627.303129.9339
46MootzESD222.8427133.034433.314739.164143.784534.934538.6349
47Half Cocked HammerCB228.2723543.985325.262535.133434.133229.753660.0255
48Surveyor TannerD236.7127151.245641.845333.063345.394736.084629.1036
49HaystackSS241.4327148.795541.855454.285336.893632.564127.0632
50Jesse JimGP258.8330540.005138.125156.555549.395140.525034.2547
51Diamond JayGD274.5829333.084531.354487.125954.255432.834335.9548
52Double ALGF278.8931034.284633.994854.495455.465544.045356.6354
53Ricochet RoySSFCGF300.0431177.475944.885551.015145.954839.884840.8550
54Sly DogES321.9821826.832722.491761.615737.053724.0022150.0058
55HighgradeES328.7832345.915447.805645.044650.665360.125879.2556
56DynamiteBT343.5532972.505851.235750.394974.585850.985543.8752
57Mustang MikeSS422.7534554.245794.675969.795858.545756.545788.9757
58HudCCB514.11205150.0060150.0060150.006025.701419.14619.275
-Keoma49--------------
-Bass OutlawSS--38.965027.533431.5130150.0059--150.0058
-Skunk RiverES--32.394241.315236.5238--150.0059150.0058