Cajon 9917
09-09-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1SmokestackCB107.312123.121420.63316.57113.48119.40114.111
2Bonnie MacFarlaneJG118.933020.70719.02118.87323.361421.39315.592
3Gutshot Greg49122.383521.04824.921317.20219.97420.09219.166
4John RingoBW124.333320.48624.181119.53419.77322.45617.923
5Dead Eye Maverick SS128.054018.67220.66422.19720.45527.051719.035
6Photo ShooterS128.234418.96421.15623.751421.63723.82918.924
7Ignatius GunsSS133.035220.21525.231520.76521.85825.411219.577
8Whirlwind WendyLW138.257824.752222.01821.19621.10622.77726.4329
9Lefty Longridge S142.299317.36121.37737.474816.31224.741125.0424
10Ramblen ManS145.649927.963620.77523.361324.181727.121822.2510
11Maddog MarkW150.2410631.144720.29227.141923.451626.521421.708
12Rotten RobbieD155.3712121.681128.002330.573423.171326.121325.8327
13Lusty LilLS156.6411723.201628.472522.831127.282532.793122.079
14Col. Angus49158.2513529.494030.223222.40923.431529.412523.3014
15Sgt. Major O'DonnellSD158.3612923.891930.123128.152524.801827.461923.9417
16Ace WinslowSSD158.5113527.073128.892629.262822.071024.621026.6030
17AlamoSS160.9011821.36925.231523.931540.104826.541523.7416
18Warthog RedSS163.4213923.121424.921323.311222.891135.513933.6750
19Helen HighwaterCG164.2415327.533326.942029.393025.162026.671628.5534
20Wild WesSSD165.8016029.734227.942232.533926.892323.45825.2626
21Running BareLCATBAR167.2016026.902928.902728.172626.292129.282427.6633
22Aimless LeeSD168.2415432.235224.371222.39836.064430.782722.4111
23Buffalo ChipCat Bar172.0616726.672832.393925.231630.123032.572925.0825
24J.W. BassCat Bar172.6317525.122429.563027.502324.941936.504129.0138
25Bungalow BillCB172.9015922.361225.601829.332923.101245.385727.1331
26Iron Eyes RudyS172.9818130.314532.333822.631037.104521.53429.0839
27Dr. GeorgeGP173.8917529.714132.454027.202027.112433.983523.4415
28Dastardly DaveSD175.0617423.551828.272431.433628.402838.894524.5223
29Prairie WeetLSS176.1718524.982333.574427.892427.962733.053228.7235
30Sugar ShellLW177.1218124.392134.844627.432231.013234.953824.5022
31Black Raven Bob49178.8818423.331738.745429.563134.634328.492124.1318
32RJ McRugerS181.0419227.043026.711927.222132.663832.733034.6854
33Bass OutlawSS187.0521928.283729.472930.703531.663437.284329.6641
34Gunner DownSGF187.5219023.041332.313734.474240.825233.903422.9812
35Choctaw GalLSS189.7823232.135131.663631.893731.933531.102831.0745
36Chuckwalla BobD192.5522725.672630.303334.594331.153337.544433.3048
37Calamity AnnieCG192.8322427.743433.554335.404638.484733.173324.4921
38Desert DawgBPF197.4323226.662741.815934.364132.223634.863727.5232
39High CountrySSD199.5921124.322027.262142.825230.513129.642645.0461
40Skunk RiverES203.2023227.403231.093441.075042.785536.724224.1419
41Von DutchSD203.4323129.183937.075228.862729.942928.182050.2064
42Vinnie GaroonCB205.4424425.352539.545732.784033.004150.466124.3120
43MuleskinnerFCGF205.4427132.275334.854731.903826.412244.115535.9056
44Blake WadeBPFCD205.8524227.933533.534247.355827.532643.445326.0728
45CoopCat Bar206.4127032.555438.835529.763232.924043.635428.7235
46J.W. IronsSSGF206.5422628.343831.353525.491759.116428.582233.6750
47Knot A ClueS208.3723432.004923.741051.586021.87941.344937.8457
48Mexican RobW217.0117918.80322.82936.924738.264621.60578.6169
49Colt ColtonCat Bar232.1430632.015043.626144.995440.615140.884830.0342
50Nurse BobbiGD236.4329729.844334.714559.026542.955639.884630.0342
51Iron MikeES236.6332034.755544.756340.014940.334942.395134.4053
52Ricochet RoySFC242.4932435.215642.816035.164446.855849.986032.4846
53Capt. JakeCCB248.8630650.956335.434856.676432.623742.375030.8244
54Iron MountainSS254.6132329.934438.255346.465662.166644.515633.3048
55Parole MarshalS260.6830531.374836.555162.616632.903968.496428.7637
56Rainbow DancerL49261.0033738.275844.226246.325541.845340.564749.7962
57Jack QuailES263.7632430.324636.024935.314548.146079.136934.8455
58Jesse JimGP266.1634243.545940.615844.245356.356242.885238.5458
59MT JarB272.1635736.075745.826547.265746.435746.715849.8763
60Dusty Pathfinder 49272.4323577.566932.474125.651884.367129.182323.2113
61Charity Rose LeeBPLFCD293.7533451.146436.285080.596834.084258.466333.2047
62HighgradeSS299.7637347.216245.376455.906359.586549.785941.9260
63SpokaneLCATBAR342.1538752.866548.836663.986755.656156.546264.2966
64HaystackSS360.0138961.326767.906852.996164.346774.026739.4459
65War WagonSS378.6538946.426173.096982.107047.645968.636560.7765
66Dancing RoseBT432.3540564.806896.037154.686271.076976.156869.6267
67Virginian JimES509.8341789.407092.357081.476971.767097.227077.6368
68Double ScotchGF1163.15258999.007129.362830.433340.495034.663629.2140
69Wylee OneGF1174.4625321.601025.5717999.007158.126336.354033.8252
70Loose LatigoO1300.6939655.226655.076749.215970.696871.5066999.0070
71Medicine Woman WikiLCATBAR2166.1536245.916038.865641.485141.9054999.0071999.0070