Cajon 092218
09-22-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Long SwedeSS139.823014.33114.18114.69116.08218.74113.46130.292218.051
2Bonnie MacFarlaneJG142.222818.58514.81215.60215.78120.31514.38216.66126.1010
3MameALTALS162.534722.151319.14724.47918.78620.25416.83418.99221.922
4Dead Eye Maverick SS180.187718.30417.63327.881919.53721.71618.25523.94832.9425
5Coyote Carson49180.438716.59234.043728.062017.58419.40214.54322.04528.1814
6John RingoBW184.438821.571218.64529.202124.311822.561021.141122.29624.725
7Lefty Longridge S189.6410116.89318.88627.361717.43319.64334.294129.121926.039
8Photo ShooterS190.3110724.491718.25420.25318.44522.49933.144020.05333.2026
9Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS194.8211019.65619.41931.492619.65824.281221.451533.562625.338
10Keoma49198.0711720.40921.611424.40727.272724.801321.171226.421232.0023
11AlamoES198.8510920.531020.061023.74523.371626.051619.43626.581339.0933
12Whirlwind WendyLW202.0811931.513419.18822.16420.781025.721521.071036.943324.725
13Gunrunner PeteCB206.5113426.141925.002125.741227.252622.27729.783126.971423.364
14Maddog MarkS208.7513523.441433.023526.951419.73922.671121.371339.063622.513
15Lusty LilLS215.4814919.87731.413124.41832.383534.073620.70927.831624.817
16Wylee OneGF221.7916729.172823.341835.673127.412922.42824.651732.612526.5211
17Sgt. O'RourkeES225.3417226.792123.752035.123026.662332.123025.061825.891029.9520
18Sly DogES227.3318032.403521.101331.612722.051226.451925.501939.263828.9617
19Skunk RiverES227.8616320.771120.121131.332522.581347.054521.431427.741536.8429
20High CountryESD229.7418826.922330.132729.482227.292832.413230.333425.68927.5013
21Vinnie GaroonCB234.5317344.074331.082927.201522.891435.223820.66823.59729.8219
22WhiskerburnerSS236.7119629.413023.661927.371837.484026.281727.702636.163128.6515
23JJ JohnsonES236.9019023.691520.721234.512832.213431.292628.922836.032929.5318
24EeyoreGF238.4419027.732428.152427.331625.541932.052926.402232.282438.9632
25Dusty Pathfinder S242.4720928.332626.662225.651135.203831.892831.973929.011833.7627
26Ruby JewelLW244.2821929.603228.982535.102927.933030.142331.323729.292131.9222
27Stubby PeteS252.2221925.711822.771637.023525.552033.343529.663035.852842.3237
28JD CahillES253.0721826.492039.984135.863226.832430.282429.402929.172035.0628
29Knot A ClueS253.8521035.883930.372824.24627.192529.742225.762148.144532.5324
30TrainwreckGF256.6222530.613338.033924.661023.011532.873425.522039.063642.8638
31Bungalow BillCB257.1719861.264921.751526.011333.403625.031430.943631.862326.9212
32Razorback RedW257.5521724.281640.804330.832441.904229.402122.341637.333430.6721
33Calamity AnnieLD264.8324326.852240.294229.722331.773330.302530.113336.063039.7335
34Old MustangES274.5122828.982752.404748.154323.521726.391830.753526.071138.2530
35J W IronsSGF274.5526029.523127.052339.443828.773135.493926.862338.533548.8940
36Choctaw GalLSS276.6626127.872532.413441.223930.503231.682728.762744.544339.6834
37Fireball RainyCG299.2528639.654229.982639.263740.114134.253727.602440.434047.9739
38Yul LooseSGF302.4229133.913731.553236.583435.693932.793336.084235.452760.3747
39Iron MountainSS317.0224029.182932.0133100.414826.052132.173127.612527.931741.6636
40Little Bella FuryJG340.8231533.393641.764536.343335.163771.424930.013240.383952.3644
41Bank Robbin RobinLGF355.5731947.914533.973638.203674.934949.114736.164336.563238.7331
42Jesse JimGP360.0834939.554138.744046.174142.514551.484843.524741.684156.4346
43Iron MikeES365.4535339.474041.064447.304243.794646.944445.454846.334455.1145
44Beaumont BenCB366.8433548.974655.124955.684526.122243.984137.814549.074650.0941
45Double ALGF373.7134045.144431.173056.564646.234741.944031.443856.584764.6548
46HighgradeES386.1735361.084837.813857.744750.184845.494240.174643.104250.6042
47Rainbow DancerLD396.1735962.125052.834846.054042.354345.894337.614457.544851.7843
48Grubster491159.4813220.31822.7817999.004920.881127.682019.45720.60428.7816
49Coyote Quick KateCG1392.5337359.494749.534653.864442.354347.9846999.004974.244966.0849
50Chuckwalla BobD7028.1138635.1138999.0050999.0049999.0050999.0050999.0049999.0050999.0050
-Prairie Weet (MDQ)GD--999.9951999.9951----999.9951999.9951999.9951999.9951