Cajon 92317
09-23-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Bonnie MacFarlaneJG146.983515.75115.40118.39516.49225.071815.91122.81617.161
2Lefty Longridge S163.606916.47216.08215.64215.90122.641031.843118.98126.0520
3Boothill TomES171.046819.25320.96818.52628.893021.50818.97322.73520.225
4Whirlwind WendyLW176.677820.53620.41622.211620.17722.51924.401426.241620.204
5Grubster49180.069020.83724.841720.551220.10631.533319.00423.21820.003
6MameLW182.559521.10920.23517.43327.832620.33228.662921.90425.0717
7AlamoSS182.7110021.681121.361021.511522.221423.851421.04624.65926.4021
8Dead Eye Maverick SS183.089724.911920.59720.21919.48520.41429.943025.011222.5311
9Photo ShooterS184.7210319.29427.752120.621318.14421.33728.422821.58327.5923
10John RingoBW185.4110221.881224.191518.31425.051920.86626.072023.03726.0219
11Maddog Mark49190.1112421.07836.794822.641817.05324.631621.34828.362118.232
12Knot A ClueS191.7312219.49519.54422.531721.711127.342732.583326.171522.3710
13Gunrunner PeteCB194.6612226.942323.361320.411031.643323.731319.83527.401921.356
14Warthog RedSS201.1614225.472025.001824.542320.931022.671121.16726.391735.0036
15Sawyer WoodS201.1913921.371018.87326.952937.264320.62524.521529.672621.938
16Muleskinner PatES201.9314527.112527.942220.531123.851525.212028.012524.741124.5416
17BrushwackerCat Bar208.3115733.783627.962323.612124.841725.632123.491226.831822.179
18Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS212.2817328.083028.712528.443120.31826.182333.353525.531421.687
19Lusty LilLS219.0418723.931521.11921.121437.154231.963528.072630.522825.1818
20Ransome HawkBPFC220.1918825.562133.463623.341921.841236.964025.891930.542922.6012
21Bungalow BillCB220.3016926.942329.112620.17820.88923.641225.661828.632245.2751
22Ramblen ManS220.4618024.251640.024940.714728.812917.74116.40228.922323.6113
23Old MustangES227.2218723.651427.402039.454524.151624.401534.503629.722723.9514
24Wild WesSSD227.5221524.841829.242823.642228.252729.793231.953231.753128.0625
25Ignatius GunsSS230.2520126.272234.393923.412026.882426.232443.424425.481324.1715
26Keoma49231.6122527.872830.873328.683321.891326.002227.972432.913435.4238
27Buffalo ChipCat Bar235.6421822.891329.202729.643431.993525.101927.522329.232440.0743
28Wylee OneGF236.2220342.504823.731431.843738.964820.36325.221624.701028.9127
29Wild WendyLW238.9424030.273229.513029.793532.113729.152821.73933.473532.9134
30Dusty Pathfinder 49242.9723734.513830.333226.532731.893429.293021.981127.822040.6245
31Chuckwalla BobD244.4324028.012933.823725.722626.592333.813725.331741.494029.6631
32Blake WadeBPFCD245.8921627.122624.301635.994225.062024.951751.894829.592526.9922
33Vinnie GaroonCB246.1323733.283525.541925.102425.872227.252640.674235.573632.8533
34High CountrySSD256.7124729.973123.231125.512541.205029.152823.961342.364141.3348
35Choctaw GalLSS266.9027335.124033.833828.163028.342831.933428.372752.174828.9828
36Iron Eyes RudyS270.0620483.595536.234614.39127.662538.084121.891020.18228.0424
37Sly DogSS272.6728732.793335.504343.745125.812126.312535.333732.843340.3544
38Skunk RiverES273.6126334.513932.533419.93738.134429.293058.295132.803228.1326
39EeyoreGF314.3034637.324135.624436.894339.964941.814645.144643.964233.6035
40Injun RyderS314.8227427.422729.412928.613229.593132.653627.402144.174395.5755
41Colt ColtonCat Bar317.8030937.804230.063159.585530.253240.784427.422262.785429.1329
42Gun HawkCat Bar332.3335033.213447.835142.454938.614640.994556.595037.263835.3937
43Parole MarshalS333.8134038.634435.214233.733938.534535.863970.115251.504730.2432
44Cap N Ball TurmoilFCGF334.3636541.494636.634744.055234.233939.484239.214054.714944.5650
45SpokaneLCATBAR339.8437138.894535.144143.035038.904742.654855.194944.844441.2047
46Jesse JimGP341.5936134.443745.325039.704645.965340.614351.844745.354538.3740
47Dangerous DagoS343.6034160.285328.372439.184434.854149.704936.933855.265039.0342
48Surveyor TannerD362.3737042.424733.123541.354845.815258.035141.404361.605338.6441
49HighgradeES364.2938349.775249.945346.655353.405441.994738.733947.254636.5639
50SmokelessCat Bar403.0639042.734960.165434.794056.225556.945032.883471.165548.1853
51Rainbow DancerLD446.0541360.315449.175257.185445.805168.085244.944556.405164.1754
52Iron MountainSS1258.7132738.2643999.005526.672834.234034.013840.574156.445229.5330
-Nurse BobbiGD--47.575036.174530.233632.0336----39.873948.0652
-HudCCB--24.401723.301232.283833.2738----36.483741.1646
-Dr. GeorgeGP--47.575034.554035.954124.8618----31.303043.7449