Cajon 09292018
09-29-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Long SwedeSS138.371915.41117.33115.89118.29119.43215.00114.42122.6011
2Photo ShooterS159.243118.58317.80218.27222.91418.59119.81324.481318.803
3Dead Eye MaverickSS183.657018.88418.32331.112323.85521.74521.13430.182418.442
4John RingoBW186.467819.98624.671432.692633.672220.45419.64217.60317.761
5Maddog MarkS188.597518.48225.511623.961222.45226.341526.071024.331021.458
6Iron Eyes RudyS189.278427.462620.68622.811022.71323.76733.262317.77420.825
7Alamo FrankSS189.768022.791221.66823.341125.82827.861824.83821.19622.279
8Whirlwind WendyLW192.828725.472019.52421.74731.161723.07621.68520.72529.4623
9Not So Deadeye MaverickLS197.219523.881322.581019.79425.27724.34931.482227.552022.3210
10Razorback RedW206.7610121.27920.89722.70825.90940.163028.541522.32724.9816
11Gunrunner PeteCB209.9911824.231523.161126.761524.19620.43329.211834.203027.8120
12Sly DogES215.2412522.671129.232426.781633.522124.681127.421124.451226.4919
13Stubby PeteS221.9314528.082823.801325.011332.531832.302528.831626.441724.9415
14Bungalow BillCB226.1614925.241929.862733.062831.041623.91834.802727.021821.236
15Running BareLCB227.8014626.222135.332830.802232.681925.001224.86924.901428.0121
16JJ JohnsonES228.0612720.74751.784129.892028.351227.261722.67724.431122.9412
17TrainwreckGF232.3415926.802422.36935.043240.142832.722622.21631.782721.297
18MameLW238.0913619.49526.941922.80933.172043.663627.661216.66247.7133
19Rebecca WestLGF242.0816022.101023.771225.321437.462543.023428.381433.832928.2022
20WyleeGF246.0315424.171424.881520.72527.761025.781434.892840.763647.0732
21Dastardly DaveSD251.3918531.843036.863032.442539.702725.441330.142128.592126.3818
22MuleskinnerFCG260.7320024.271629.682631.832438.322635.192729.702038.253333.4928
23Choctaw GalLSS265.0520227.932727.252028.511740.322929.492152.024230.072329.4623
24Bitterroot LarryCbar273.2422333.873228.162233.863135.372340.623137.723331.592532.0526
25EeyoreGF280.7221735.193328.432330.042151.213537.512936.893036.633224.8214
26Ruby JewelsLW282.3921126.362325.731729.181851.643654.664237.573231.732625.5217
27 Half-Cocked HammerCB293.4223532.103137.973238.093446.773327.951939.243429.332241.9730
28Calamity AnnieLD295.1323440.043837.393129.301952.543835.762833.842533.152833.1127
29Yul LooseSG302.0823635.233439.563639.403537.172449.483829.351927.231944.6631
30Iron MountainSS327.0123326.862535.592937.373349.693428.242070.834422.80855.6340
31Beaumont BenjiCB335.1727838.523639.813745.083745.413243.313536.903134.543151.6039
32Double ALGF356.9328538.153539.033542.613641.993054.014135.312943.033862.8041
33BeartrapBPFCD357.2419926.302226.381832.7227150.004331.012334.162625.731530.9425
34Jesse JimGP402.3229139.473749.354047.133898.824241.933346.363838.943440.3229
35Coyote Quick Kate CG415.7831268.834447.063954.774258.123952.444044.483742.303747.7834
36Colt ColtonGP417.2930160.264327.462150.374079.544157.034350.984140.343551.3137
37Buck GarrettCbar465.11180150.0045150.004320.80629.661426.911642.483626.241619.024
38Will B BrokeCB470.0232646.544054.094282.704374.514062.474450.194048.073951.4538
39Cross CreekSG482.7219021.04820.17533.372928.591351.373928.1813150.0041150.0042
40Irish EyesLS495.2523424.561729.292533.683042.833131.172433.7224150.0041150.0042
41Sgt O'RourkeES581.4721025.0418150.0043150.0045150.004329.522229.181723.88923.8513
42SpokaneCATBS582.8730852.944138.973453.474152.453743.733741.3135150.0041150.0042
43SkunkriverES638.2027629.902938.623348.413930.091541.1832150.0045150.0041150.0042
44Jack SteelB725.5133357.3742150.0043150.0045150.004367.854547.873953.804048.6236
45Rainbow DancerLD828.6433142.633944.353893.2444150.0043150.0046150.0045150.004148.4235
-HudCCB--150.0045150.004318.78327.831124.34963.3443--150.0042