Cajon 10272018
10-27-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS165.703019.71220.22420.51217.82126.91915.59323.98420.965
2El RobertoSS167.463218.96118.72124.61922.361023.19119.90720.69119.032
3Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS179.505823.121120.99632.262418.16223.76415.56224.86520.794
4AlamoES182.716322.891021.95720.18120.80728.141117.71525.70725.3415
5Magnus HalvorsonD183.786021.08419.67324.45821.86923.74326.602222.71223.679
6JJ JohnsonES186.846722.18620.52521.67320.13425.94722.981431.522221.906
7Ramblen ManS194.367820.79324.491126.621329.852027.671024.281722.93317.731
8Muleskinner PatES203.549826.301424.521225.551120.54528.661323.161534.542520.273
9Bungalow BillES207.7310022.76723.78927.221537.972724.51614.94127.731428.8221
10Grubster49212.459721.72519.51248.663220.62623.53216.25432.482429.6822
11Stubby PeteS214.2711130.122224.021036.992521.47826.44822.621228.421524.1911
12Wylee OneGF221.3212527.311727.151823.62532.412424.14532.612626.811127.2719
13Vinnie GaroonCB222.0913324.931228.442030.512229.661929.841418.34627.041233.3328
14Timber49225.5512722.82826.121630.102134.672638.672322.671326.371024.1310
15J.W. IronsSSGF226.2314125.951329.632229.562029.601829.881526.052131.272024.2912
16Running BareLCATBAR227.2814426.531625.701531.142330.922231.911821.25931.332128.5020
17Warthog RedES227.3112343.383336.823022.96419.75328.611223.301625.88826.6117
18Wild WesSSD233.0314437.462730.512426.711425.321135.982124.932027.441324.6814
19Old MustangES233.8714322.88927.921928.781728.491731.001638.212932.152324.4413
20Dastardly DaveSD238.7415932.142426.671728.921925.591331.651731.332428.491633.9529
21TrainwreckGF239.1913429.742038.913125.491027.631444.502621.531125.52625.8716
22Ruby RainL49239.8015129.792125.501426.461225.561237.302231.612530.801832.7827
23EeyoreGF240.1916227.871929.492128.791828.311635.062024.731834.602631.3424
24Desert DawgS242.0214826.391525.411323.67642.563538.902421.451031.011932.6326
25Choctaw GalLSS256.4016736.382630.152328.731628.201551.433324.751930.001726.7618
26Clint Steele49262.4015933.382534.532523.79739.633146.882720.97840.102823.128
27Dusty Pathfinder S284.7214727.581823.50888.794032.402334.271928.872326.29923.027
28Chuckwalla BobD293.5820830.702336.332948.343130.652142.942533.482740.382930.7623
29Medicine Woman WikiLGP324.2923241.072934.532550.773439.633247.892841.353236.972732.0825
30Jesse JimGP348.8724942.703245.483543.282938.432850.393240.823148.283239.4930
31Double ALGF353.4225338.972834.742744.103041.163449.033047.903844.883052.6436
32Jack WadeES360.1525441.373044.473440.582733.602560.973841.373356.683641.1131
33HighgradeES375.2426354.383644.353350.273339.143055.153636.772853.773541.4132
34BeartrapP396.1626841.723149.843740.822874.654050.123142.163449.523347.3334
35Misty RoseGD396.2727058.853736.152854.213643.893671.913939.333044.953146.9833
36Cap N Ball TurmoilFCGF425.5828563.063939.553238.382647.273759.483744.003656.963776.8841
37Beaumont BenCB454.6929570.974056.383864.233748.103852.733443.223550.893468.1739
38Coyote Quick KateCG516.5829052.493561.7439150.004238.612953.973544.343766.083849.3535
39Sassy KittyL49572.4431362.233870.664071.493959.743995.844171.264079.613961.6137
40Double Down DanES666.6132581.364286.2441111.954181.264181.494057.173992.914174.2340
41Rainbow DancerLD688.0929350.173447.283651.033540.883348.7329150.0042150.0042150.0042
42Sam R RyeGF699.2932478.234198.054267.2838114.3742104.544286.714183.924066.1938