Cajon 111018
11-10-2018
Category Results By Time

B-Western

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1John RingoBW150.2511021.10525.963023.521418.15325.201636.3242

Buckaroo

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jack SteelB404.9134479.766046.185463.956177.236093.806143.9948

Cattle Baron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jack QuailCat Bar338.0533756.125550.775753.165957.655675.375944.9851

Cattle Barroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Running BareLCATBAR177.9817927.401828.823626.842531.473532.893430.5631

Classic Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Killer DukeCCB342.6933840.944554.055956.256058.155778.786054.5257
2HudCCB1115.98146999.006223.192028.903118.22425.501721.1712

Classic Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Violet La RueCCG206.6223437.394129.063735.314128.643042.634733.5938

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunrunner PeteCB156.9312530.732826.173220.10625.472021.18233.2837
2Vinnie GaroonCB174.3516529.492525.332725.822126.822441.574425.3224
3SilverbellyCB4075.29350999.006233.124746.1754999.0062999.0063999.0062

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Fireball RainyCG223.0025235.223829.633929.493243.664945.764939.2445

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Double ScotchD146.6310226.491722.411930.283520.32723.11624.0218

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1JJ JohnsonES147.2410928.942421.801821.59924.341928.242322.3316
2AlamoES158.2111930.442718.75840.484521.58925.891921.0711
3Warthog RedES166.7215223.731126.873420.28830.463435.043630.3429
4Bungalow BillES183.9113024.661320.301019.66565.735925.171528.3928
5Sgt. O'RourkeES187.0819336.454024.912529.893326.182229.692739.9646
6J.D. CahillES191.2218846.874924.162444.005022.771829.042524.3822
7Sly DogES208.6620127.731920.391139.614427.432849.305044.2049
8Smiley EdES229.8527441.454633.324844.575336.414438.874335.2340
9Double Down DanES473.2736175.175979.026386.806351.9553100.036280.3061

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Col. Angus49140.278728.462117.07426.062221.761125.001421.9215
2Grubster49143.399331.372921.591524.441620.77826.082019.145
3Colt Thornton49196.2821832.963436.535027.732734.393832.233332.4436

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1DieboldBPFC334.3531450.025260.156036.084390.476158.995538.6443

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BeartrapBPFCD169.4217429.612630.084226.422427.142730.823025.3525

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MuleskinnerFCGF172.9717232.883326.293325.021834.624030.082824.0820
2CorditeFCGF199.4620234.043640.065244.555226.222323.63730.9632

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Nurse BobbiGD217.5924451.995429.984132.583728.993342.344631.7133
2Diamond JayGD293.2731044.374839.795146.975545.645142.024574.4860
3Little Jersey JoGD309.0332848.815150.275652.765852.365453.045451.7955

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dr. GeorgeGP260.0827750.485353.215841.504726.942633.233554.7258

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1TrainwreckGF138.777637.394116.51221.991018.93623.801020.157
2Wylee OneGF231.5523421.62761.466135.684245.895231.223135.6841
3Crossfire ChrisGF337.4133579.766036.074947.775654.195559.325660.3059

Lady Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Six Packn' JanLD192.5921632.693231.234528.853032.133735.553732.1435
2Calamity AnnieLD201.3221839.514324.042234.993838.424637.654226.7127

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Rebecca WestLGF164.1713924.571225.882944.365122.331726.502120.539

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lusty LilLS134.647125.061419.55922.341122.091523.71821.8914

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS196.2821642.964725.362830.053428.012936.113933.7939
2Wild Shot KateLSS367.1934959.455662.936268.486259.315869.015748.0154

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ruby JewelLW176.1317034.753731.214441.764821.891325.711820.8110

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lefty Longridge S111.862718.09221.661716.75115.84122.05417.472
2Shotgun BoogieS126.485321.91818.71718.91322.221624.961319.776
3Iron Eyes RudyS138.127519.59418.67635.003926.822421.12116.921
4Ramblen ManS147.8210521.25620.431228.582917.67229.512630.3830
5Sawyer WoodS148.299525.191517.50525.251939.454722.45518.454
6Photo ShooterS158.2111147.885027.363519.26421.761121.78320.178
7Horse Thief HaroldS191.1418532.063048.725522.581325.632136.284025.8726
8Dusty Pathfinder S208.4720927.892024.152327.672634.654151.935242.1847

Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveSD152.8212525.571620.451322.571228.763131.343224.1321

Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunner DownSGF188.4118328.602223.602125.322043.344835.723831.8334

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS124.494922.871016.65320.14718.88524.561121.3913
2El RobertoSS131.357618.50320.471418.10221.961428.272424.0519
3LynxSS206.4822833.893531.734624.691734.433937.134144.6150
4War WagonSS307.2632172.605743.285348.955736.544552.635353.2656
5Iron MountainSS1172.8324140.384426.153135.1740999.006224.591247.5452
6HaystackSS1230.3230373.245829.934042.304935.874349.9851999.0062

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Sgt Major O'DonnellSSD160.6613532.463121.591523.871531.473527.512223.7617
2Aimless LeeSSD192.0519422.61929.383826.192335.864230.422947.5953

Silver Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J.W. IronsSSGF233.7022435.943925.032627.962845.085075.065824.6323

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1SmokestackW124.356017.18112.82130.553621.761023.74918.303
2BarbonW213.3923628.732330.284341.434628.923244.914839.1244