cajon111117
11-11-2017
Category Results By Time

Cattle Baron Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1CoopCATBD305.9625344.613972.635440.843460.035052.024435.8332

Cattle Barroness

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1SpokaneLCATBAR258.9122456.765139.503738.302934.582644.704045.0741
2Medicine Woman WikiLCATBAR1200.6722634.532735.613349.514440.323341.7035999.0054

Classic Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1HudCCB130.604120.61521.261120.63619.22125.35923.539

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Gunrunner PeteCB144.655732.002217.95223.091024.40924.26622.958
2Bungalow BillCB191.8313135.503022.221532.462053.094626.881421.686
3Vinnie GaroonCB208.9916327.611529.362245.513837.173032.452336.8935
4DIeboldCB335.0023530.481937.863554.655186.255235.422590.3453
5Killer DukeCB1318.6529052.384840.523851.6948999.0053116.445358.6250

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Calamity AnnieCG187.2113330.592031.812630.141841.643827.211525.8216
2Fireball RainyCG228.5718945.804343.754434.632533.022136.762834.6128

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Chuckwalla BobD207.4115532.242341.744139.213031.792038.353024.0811
2Surveyor TannerD257.2922139.933345.674837.102834.882862.704837.0136

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Sly DogES164.699128.471623.591733.722123.61425.431029.8723
2Jack QuailES196.4813830.081729.642332.111933.602440.363130.6924
3Smiley EdES236.7120242.303534.833245.463737.663238.032938.4337
4U K DaneES237.6817333.202527.391933.782241.583774.665227.0718
5HighgradeES300.9628148.404743.944652.974950.664552.734652.2648
6Cyclone DickES322.1728757.635348.085145.653956.654863.905050.2646
-Jack Wade (MDQ)ES--------------

Forty-Niner

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Grubster49129.754119.28318.62519.81425.601226.741319.704
2John Ringo49142.636221.16619.84924.541224.35824.70728.0420
3Dusty Pathfinder 49175.2911824.601322.431641.623533.122227.921725.6015
4Horse Thief Harold49209.3716430.872131.982726.571346.974244.143928.8422

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Nicky 9 FingersBPFC121.483217.01121.361317.86124.661020.96419.633

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BeartrapBPFCD192.4413835.362932.412827.381437.233136.072623.9910
2CoffeeBPFCD232.5119041.923430.632536.782745.174127.511650.5047

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Diamond JayGD250.0821444.413839.173648.074233.772549.244335.4230
2Little Jersey JoGD260.6023446.944536.413447.694141.023552.064536.4834

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Colt ColtonGP252.5322047.664627.432045.994040.453443.593847.4142
2Jesse JimGP265.7823343.593741.724039.463147.044340.873353.1049

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J.W. IronsGF172.1410830.391828.462127.621530.001728.021827.6519

Ladies Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Cruzan ConfusionLSG344.2829553.315055.735251.004755.674753.674774.9052

Lady Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Honky Tonk HannieLD263.6421846.764443.224236.762633.552340.813262.5451
2Rainbow DancerLD344.4228965.445443.744350.054560.775174.335150.0945

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS179.1112032.522426.321827.911629.631629.952132.7825
2Wild Shot KateLSS275.7025252.954947.425039.963244.374048.824242.1839

Lady Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MameLW128.463620.54419.56720.23523.71619.51224.9112

Outlaw

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Loose LatigoO247.4321944.654043.904539.963242.393942.453634.0827

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterS140.155821.19720.971018.19222.95331.702225.1514
2Iron Eyes RudyS145.126319.02216.59122.01825.371118.66143.4740
3Wild WilliamS245.6120538.693232.552934.062358.134941.413440.7738
4Parole MarshalS276.3922434.552862.635368.145441.313636.152733.6126

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dead Eye Maverick SS128.513624.201219.49619.14319.71226.421119.552
2Ignatius GunsSS132.924023.63919.70821.39724.09724.82819.291
3El RobertoSS141.875623.861018.24429.541723.63519.76326.8417
4Warthog RedSS142.326122.71821.321222.33928.091422.94524.9313
5AlamoSS143.196523.871121.891423.591125.601226.681221.565
6Tupelo FlashSS186.2512326.231418.06355.335334.742729.291922.607
7Iron MountainSS217.1117345.244130.352455.055228.221529.472028.7821
8Wild Hoss CharlieSS290.6425742.313647.384942.003647.704463.744947.5143
9LynxSS1170.5719037.393133.373034.252430.1918999.005436.3733
10HaystackSS1244.0627256.875241.623948.6043999.005348.044149.9344

Silver Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lizard FaceSSGF218.5617733.232633.433150.144631.631934.372435.7631

Wrangler

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Snake River JimW258.1423445.764244.414753.155036.282943.353735.1929