Cajon 112418
11-24-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS160.543117.28117.21124.62919.90219.99422.951118.98219.611
2Chickamauga Charlie49167.634019.72218.10226.831520.88717.67118.58122.46723.395
3Dead Eye Maverick SS175.365528.822320.77319.53220.03320.87522.561021.47621.313
4MameALTALS188.317932.532824.841018.47123.561118.86320.23424.551325.279
5Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS189.807520.63326.271320.35320.28637.053420.65520.24424.337
6Magnus HalvorsonGF191.247721.07622.58723.90819.55128.491629.532621.11525.018
7Keoma49192.248721.68922.57621.08424.311322.31625.691829.222125.3810
8Bungalow BillES195.458420.71424.45922.71731.252527.281424.391423.47921.192
9Ace WinslowSD204.4410821.19821.73526.291224.121229.122223.291322.72835.9828
10Iron Eyes RudyS205.8410440.363324.39830.482421.58818.50218.59219.71332.2324
11CoffeeBPFCD207.0811020.91521.10426.371323.551035.003121.30632.302726.5514
12Warthog RedES215.2013222.871324.941134.793130.692423.69821.37726.051630.8022
13Wylee OneGF217.5613421.871033.352136.443224.781433.202924.441517.21126.2712
14Johnny LongshotS221.9814626.561927.271625.211030.512326.371327.122229.452329.4920
15Wild WesSSD222.8415125.891725.931229.782225.041530.372629.292327.471829.0718
16JJ JohnsonES226.3614022.311240.122728.742026.361625.121023.121233.902826.6915
17Sgt. O'RourkeES226.4715125.901834.692426.171127.401831.632725.711923.861131.1123
18Desert DawgS228.3715824.361527.411727.221734.683126.291133.713424.271230.4321
19Buck GarrettCat Bar229.1715328.862428.411826.761420.26529.782433.123139.953322.034
20Vinnie GaroonCB234.6417431.382626.851433.843026.931732.132826.212128.121929.1819
21Chuckwalla BobD242.4916427.082037.592629.762127.451926.321226.202027.041741.0529
22Iron MountainSS244.1517825.541629.841927.471835.853228.521738.543624.651433.7426
23EeyoreGF250.9019437.473233.482230.492528.412133.473029.542732.262625.7811
24Choctaw GalLSS260.9120836.433135.612533.712928.182030.252529.472434.092933.1725
25J.W. IronsSSGF262.8719328.702240.852833.342829.742228.611932.453023.491045.6934
26Dusty Pathfinder S267.8218953.874043.473126.841632.532928.752024.901628.582028.8817
27Dr. GeorgeGP272.4021730.092531.382037.813331.262629.032142.244029.362241.2330
28Half Cocked HammerCB288.4821727.852154.163530.112351.424029.492325.591735.353134.5127
29Jack QuailCat Bar294.5224833.623033.642343.513739.843538.843533.283230.142541.6531
30Razorback RedBW310.5422441.853542.802966.234238.503428.221533.503335.293024.156
31Cactus Kate OkeefeLS315.7126041.003443.013031.572632.953042.793635.683543.513645.2033
32Jesse JimGP370.6829745.823645.283357.824144.553843.423741.423940.573451.8039
33Little Bella FuryJG375.7728253.843943.703238.733432.222781.164530.952945.363849.8138
34Tupelo FlashSS376.6519821.076150.004128.731936.463349.063922.54941.513527.2816
35HighgradeES404.4231148.503858.153848.773949.623953.854046.144153.604145.7935
36AlamoES437.4714221.891126.931521.33522.51922.32722.498150.0044150.0043
37Beaumont BenCB439.3130031.912771.444042.793688.244358.634240.523860.664245.1232
38Jack SteelB465.8732347.783748.153456.904058.434264.004376.324549.554064.7442
39Swede ActionBPLFCD503.4933179.854154.813667.274353.494164.124464.004364.174355.7840
40Coyote Quick KateCG505.09311150.004355.963741.303541.203655.154169.934445.653945.9036
41Nurse BobbiGD532.91275150.0043150.004132.352732.232836.153329.492545.243757.4541
42HudD577.82196150.0043150.004121.94620.05435.823220.08329.9324150.0043
43Timber49604.2123423.5614150.0041150.0044150.004424.66939.653739.873226.4713
44Ruby RainL49612.0925632.6129150.0041150.0044150.004428.551829.702825.141546.0937
45Rainbow DancerLGF650.66323104.874259.433945.683843.193746.733850.7642150.0044150.0043