Cajon 11252018
11-25-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Photo ShooterS118.311121.31220.68317.85118.04119.39221.042
2Dead Eye MaverickSS118.951618.25121.55519.06319.49318.87121.733
3Iron Eyes RudyS122.511623.79317.57218.62221.83421.20419.501
4Not So Deadeye MaverickLS134.022224.39420.77422.10418.35219.53328.885
5RJ McRugerS177.834630.07732.151026.23723.41529.16836.819
6Choctaw GalLSS182.474833.031029.92929.62929.87632.801027.234
7SmokestackGF185.134428.24613.43129.41846.961232.09935.008
8Yul LooseSG201.545127.49537.131130.131043.351128.48734.967
9Molly McRugerL49208.865936.861138.911232.941135.04833.791131.326
10Iron MountainSS218.075330.89827.83725.37539.161039.461255.3611
11Beaumont BenjiCB232.795649.761325.06646.111237.26925.37649.2310
12JJ JohnsonES242.524831.86927.92825.77630.85723.465102.6613
13Coyote Quick Kate CG316.867638.351258.601354.101350.281360.151355.3812