Cajon Wild Bunch 112518
11-25-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveWBT269.072035.11142.27249.40642.94245.94553.414
2Colt ThorntonWBM277.022239.37248.99647.39542.86141.23257.186
3MuleskinnerWBT294.533243.65551.01856.45748.22447.50647.702
4CalimesaWBM304.623345.10743.04344.99359.43755.46856.605
5Nicky Nine FingersWBM308.063140.85446.75446.65450.28545.67477.8610
6Dr. GeorgeWBM316.683465.54948.75544.69247.67348.60761.438
7Running BareWBT331.353439.62362.65944.15170.77962.03952.133
8Rebecca WestWBM332.163451.67837.97158.06898.861341.80343.801
9Good QuestionWBM402.555744.63649.72770.901075.671176.771284.8611
10BeartrapWB UC439.656173.271066.831087.261183.521270.741158.037
11Barbo'nWBE453.705680.171280.0512112.181271.531038.11171.669
12Bungalow BillWBE461.676176.501186.491369.44955.23664.7910109.2212
13Tall HorseWBE561.827390.101471.9611125.251461.33894.2813118.9013
14Ace KetchumWB UC795.878289.9113180.0414121.8113105.001499.1114200.0014