Cajon 12718
12-07-2018
Category Results By Time

Buckaroo

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jack SteelB381.1422948.613559.243860.513562.324175.524174.9439

Cattle Baron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Solomon StarCat Bar398.2622866.504089.714078.654058.193954.953850.2631

Classic Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1DieboldCCB252.7315033.671941.832742.672561.814047.123425.635
2Killer DukeCCB269.9717946.023442.413051.663140.652743.683045.5527
3HudCCB271.027825.52923.16830.931321.49619.921150.0041

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Long ShotCB207.7111128.501327.771333.631638.182535.061844.5726
2Vinnie GaroonCB225.1413735.772345.843438.292035.642236.442133.1617
3Beaumont BenCB271.6816538.152663.793938.552134.061939.252357.8837

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Coyote Quick KateCG234.0114634.672131.261839.992441.403044.443242.2521

Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveD179.097124.84739.482327.91825.51930.391330.9611
2Surveyor TannerD257.8615645.573339.602439.752332.831761.253938.8620

Elder Statesmen

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1AlamoES142.793323.43424.891024.24321.44522.76526.036
2Sgt. O'RourkeES161.875425.26826.801128.85926.231030.171224.564
3Sly DogES166.486424.13622.78636.051923.63823.41636.4819
4JD CahillES193.369938.472723.92934.441830.311333.511632.7116
5HighgradeES306.7618655.933740.702651.933237.202442.522778.4840

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Kid IowaBPFC204.3010836.572431.951934.321731.611538.892230.9611

Frontier Cartridge Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1BeartrapBPFCD172.747231.741626.921230.391228.131226.221029.3410

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1MuleskinnerFCGF185.308127.651122.17426.47633.961848.553526.507

Grand Dame

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Diamond JayGD268.1517242.383034.682160.093444.313339.362447.3330

Grand Patron

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jesse JimGP253.0616339.052842.372943.292742.773242.172543.4122

Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Wylee OneGF183.757728.301228.661424.02220.85426.851155.0734
2Jack QuailGF304.7920255.993841.972852.033356.653751.913746.2429

Lady Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Double ALGF288.7718939.912943.203268.073949.373542.272645.9528

Lady Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS269.066722.573150.004126.78727.701122.48319.532

Lady Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Choctaw GalLSS215.8112444.943230.451531.421441.983135.901931.1213
2Wild Shot KateLSS322.1421065.263942.753147.693044.953465.444056.0536

Pike

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ace KetchumP307.9519843.043139.672567.783857.683845.103354.6833

Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Iron Eyes RudyS146.313634.842220.17225.51519.83221.66224.303
2Ramblen ManS186.008633.762023.14746.762920.23325.77936.3418
3Dusty Pathfinder S187.068530.941435.342229.701032.231630.801428.059
4Good QuestionS268.9016737.182534.162060.773640.802836.112059.8838

Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Ace WinslowSD156.344621.75222.48522.82122.16723.49743.6424

Silver Senior

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS132.802932.371817.16125.02416.58122.57419.101
2Dead Eye Maverick SS155.014918.97121.72331.571530.871424.35827.538
3Iron MountainSS240.2613423.94545.183339.092255.323633.281543.4523
4HaystackSS266.4017632.271749.433643.802841.252943.973155.6835
5El YaquiSS270.0617449.553655.863742.772634.602143.172944.1125
6LynxSS283.5416731.361530.681779.184140.362649.893652.0732

Silver Senior Duelist

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Wild WesSSD206.8310826.301049.203529.911134.192034.741732.4915

Silver Senior Gunfighter

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1J.W. IronsSSGF286.1915983.464130.591661.123736.552342.852831.6214