Cajon Wild Bunch 12082018
12-08-2018
Reports Detailed By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishAliasCatTimeRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRank
1Dastardly DaveWBM115.28432.3800032.38140.6810045.68232.2210037.221
2MuleskinnerWBT123.66532.4620042.46230.6020040.60130.6020040.602
3Long ShotWBM210.981173.5231098.52569.3300069.33338.1310043.133
4BeartrapWB UC262.221391.9500091.95497.1900097.19558.0830073.084
5Good QuestionWBM328.3616122.59610162.59781.8310086.83468.9420078.945
6Ace KetchumWB UC393.981568.9240088.92385.06110100.066205.00000205.006
7Beaumont BenjiWB UC429.991983.16800123.16666.83700101.837205.00000205.006