Cajon 12/9/2017
12-08-2017
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1El RobertoSS109.901717.28319.28317.82118.32519.88117.324
2Shotgun BoogieS117.963217.90517.28117.83217.11226.631021.2112
3Iron Eyes RudyS120.613017.05225.291422.86717.87320.59216.952
4TaliskerS120.733818.63621.04520.36520.851022.25617.606
5Dead Eye Maverick SS122.623819.90924.731119.89419.21721.57317.324
6Photo ShooterS126.294519.84818.27225.801218.15422.05522.1814
7John Ringo49126.944418.90720.70429.672018.89621.79416.993
8AlamoSS143.937122.541024.801222.55625.281725.80922.9617
9Ignatius GunsSS144.367026.272022.25627.641622.971325.08720.158
10Lefty Longridge S144.497617.52425.641519.24333.473128.421420.209
11Chickamauga CharlieW149.979027.462326.061828.221819.86927.371121.0011
12SmokestackW150.648516.16128.742443.803714.44132.222115.281
13Lusty LilLS150.758327.822523.06825.641128.262125.21820.7610
14Horse Thief Harold49155.689723.961531.232826.061324.251427.751222.4315
15Calamity AnnieCG163.9911929.773127.952227.271424.811529.821524.3722
16Sgt. O'RourkeES165.4911826.692126.021727.331526.751833.192425.5123
17Ace WinslowSSD166.4611530.643224.331025.03921.781140.593324.0920
18High CountrySSD178.0613424.721633.613030.732225.151631.942031.9130
19Sly DogES179.0414134.593524.951331.912430.842832.872323.8818
20Rebecca WestLGF179.8313723.201437.733633.432732.632930.721822.1213
21J.W. IronsGF181.1814126.792228.632325.231036.783631.501932.2531
22Vinnie GaroonCB182.9915129.663027.772127.981733.793232.272231.5229
23Chuckwalla BobD189.5315525.431826.361932.622533.093035.772736.2636
24Razorback Red49191.2015827.762425.881632.772627.271941.083636.4437
25MuleskinnerFCGF191.5516429.122829.642535.103028.902437.912930.8828
26Wylee OneSSGF192.2414822.991322.28739.553427.962040.773538.6939
27Rotten RobbieGF193.9215628.702736.823524.73822.871238.113042.6944
28Choctaw GalLSS196.5716729.362930.892633.662830.012630.481642.1742
29Mexican RobW198.4015225.131731.112757.114628.492338.893217.677
30Long ShotCB206.6417149.404535.743130.212128.402236.052826.8424
31Coyote Creek Slim S216.8519428.632644.524238.433236.103540.723428.4525
32U.K. DaneES218.0717425.881955.505035.062947.244130.481623.9119
33J.D. CahillESD219.0018931.453327.322043.063630.222734.522552.4348
34MootzESD219.7319833.313441.483938.923341.213934.592630.2227
35DieboldCCB234.9721637.603933.452931.612335.903453.394643.0245
36barbonW237.5620550.394836.443328.691955.394838.163128.4926
37Iron MountainSS250.4221122.801240.993845.563965.575241.863833.6432
38Jesse JimGP250.6022734.783636.183237.313154.554648.024239.7640
39Diamond JayGD258.3923643.544136.763441.583534.513354.814747.1946
40Sugar ShellLD268.3424949.164447.844645.814039.153743.713942.6743
41MT JarB271.3523462.885446.934448.474229.412559.564824.1021
42HighgradeES283.8825442.544042.044054.604445.254051.434348.0247
43Wild Hoss CharlieSS291.8625437.363843.764150.734351.014370.445138.5638
44Loose LatigoO303.0826559.195237.903767.854952.524545.664139.9641
45HaystackSS314.7127352.674949.954745.083848.034252.854466.1353
46Cruzan ConfusionLSG320.5928254.605158.765247.994151.104453.184554.9649
47Buck RogersES363.5629150.294753.634956.034555.294764.194984.1354
48Killer DukeCCB383.9529649.034357.455165.034762.275064.615085.5655
49BellaBT470.0031152.8250105.105477.695086.965383.595263.8452
50hudCCB1115.8210822.571123.689999.005119.27828.371322.9316
51Kid IowaS1193.8723934.933744.5643999.005139.663841.693734.0333
52Crossfire ChrisGF1236.0026344.434247.0745999.005164.725145.534035.2534
53Diamond FredBPF1296.1130162.665351.754865.244860.0249999.005357.4450
-CoopCATBD------------35.4435
-HudCCB--------------
-Calimesa KidW--49.894659.8453------61.7751