Cajon 122218
12-22-2018
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Jokers WildW147.404425.181612.71114.31124.861817.04115.63119.33118.345
2Maddog MarkS158.445020.23716.32619.29418.38219.02518.49329.161917.554
3John RingoBW159.265317.71215.68520.26519.27318.03218.01230.362619.948
4Chickamauga Charlie49161.336718.09415.03322.831429.583318.89420.74619.41216.761
5Photo ShooterSS166.148317.39127.023619.00322.651322.821820.80719.47316.992
6Not So Dead Eye Maverick LS180.809825.901718.47922.621225.142019.04626.031622.42621.1812
7Gunrunner PeteCB181.1210123.611318.971117.27217.70120.03730.633027.901325.0124
8Iron Eyes RudyS190.3412931.913114.84222.241027.462726.342428.842721.50517.213
9Grubster49193.9811524.781519.341421.56819.79440.314625.811523.62718.776
10Bungalow BillES194.0612627.982318.45821.69922.571222.511624.111027.011229.7436
11Buck GarrettCat Bar195.4813129.282415.62425.001720.14626.942727.852326.681023.9720
12Timber49199.2814722.751024.793031.493621.64921.701427.402228.641720.879
13Warthog RedES201.3014336.094119.301326.612222.531120.58924.301228.361623.5319
14El RobertoSS207.0217021.64922.192122.811333.544220.33820.63435.703530.1838
15CoffeeBPFCD208.8516932.653422.572520.93621.18722.721732.883734.953320.9710
16Magnus HalvorsonD212.1318726.631922.412321.13732.473823.011933.823824.51928.1534
17BeartrapBPFCD221.2120927.062023.782826.072131.893726.722627.912428.871828.9135
18Sgt. O'RourkeES221.7019629.312519.831533.184030.763531.023323.71828.281525.6125
19Horse Thief HaroldS222.4421434.503728.484025.542025.061925.032330.893231.022821.9215
20JJ JohnsonES223.1320539.134418.741025.491932.944024.142130.923330.662721.1111
21Desert DawgS224.2520526.591820.951736.664423.701530.503231.693432.192921.9716
22Big DaveBPFCD224.3321932.073224.913228.152427.122626.462528.272629.452227.9032
23Sly DogES230.4220521.46822.422430.373243.715122.331526.922142.034221.1812
24Vinnie GaroonCB230.8921824.091422.052030.333126.342327.012826.461935.453439.1649
25TrainwreckGF233.0816659.045719.121225.361821.64918.81324.711445.514618.897
26Wylee OneSS233.8022136.544223.782831.003427.102541.614924.08923.78825.9126
27Dr. GeorgeGP238.0124030.752822.332228.162531.793631.213529.542837.753826.4828
28Choctaw GalLSS239.5525331.512926.523428.652629.273131.083432.223632.333027.9733
29High CountryESD242.8025936.714327.143735.054326.092227.712930.683134.803224.6222
30MuleskinnerFCGF244.1424223.001121.541829.082735.764543.105326.281734.623130.7640
31EeyoreGF246.3026335.743928.393929.182828.142931.623628.082537.693727.4630
32J W IronsSGF246.9724327.102127.333826.852350.905829.973129.882928.031426.9129
33Bass OutlawSS251.6827732.083325.903330.743327.702829.643031.833542.534331.2642
34Razorback RedBW254.1724940.384526.853539.454921.44821.491126.862050.065027.6431
35Beaumont BenCB255.5626627.552241.175829.762929.423224.792240.804639.444022.6317
36Old MustangES262.6729834.153632.724638.404733.604323.632035.114240.314124.7523
37Iron MountainSS262.7423431.773021.731932.973924.661721.031035.974371.305823.3118
38Calamity AnnieLD270.0830635.113835.875131.623726.682441.554838.394530.232430.6339
39Chuckwalla BobD277.5631046.995023.392731.233535.794639.494334.524029.952336.2046
40Polly PennybrightL49283.2428530.402724.813131.873825.342159.985951.395129.412130.0437
41Dead Eye Maverick SS306.3615819.27517.23723.741632.673921.501220.725150.006021.2314
42AlamoES314.1616223.041220.111622.241022.681421.611324.171130.3125150.0061
43Tombstone TonyCB314.4235549.665345.675938.794833.464137.924126.401850.195132.3344
44Fireball RainyCG319.2236541.324828.734139.454930.533465.866134.534142.574436.2347
45Ricochet RoySS319.4536434.003530.534234.464263.725942.455237.324445.534731.4443
46ShogunES323.7938147.525140.195733.894146.075441.765044.204839.303930.8641
47Jack WadeES338.5439441.264732.374437.094547.325641.965155.265643.664539.6250
48Ruby RainL49342.7723730.052622.772629.943023.841635.503924.6813150.006025.9927
49Coyote Quick KateCG349.2839149.175231.654338.184636.414751.125848.275036.523657.9659
50Ace WinslowSSD349.3724119.57638.615523.101520.00536.6640150.006426.741134.6945
51HighgradeES353.1840842.974936.925341.225244.945239.934551.805253.055242.3553
52Jesse JimGP367.5041362.195937.825448.455745.555338.844246.654946.954841.0551
53Jack QuailGF402.2741835.934034.144946.505638.454946.745498.406347.874954.2458
54Iron MikeES420.2444758.445636.495253.225946.595550.975753.605473.815947.1255
55MollyCG422.3944860.835839.745643.295443.515071.606458.635761.145543.6554
56Jack SteelB470.9146951.625451.686154.586064.476068.896360.795855.465363.4260
57Savannah StarrLS512.6147585.856146.506062.966376.736249.175671.736070.315749.3656
58Medicine Woman WikiLGP549.8341556.435534.094842.255334.894440.884741.2947150.0060150.0061
59Ace KetchumP571.7446191.306233.894745.085567.396162.096069.0459150.006052.9557
60Colt ColtonGP577.92430150.0064150.006458.876137.714834.983852.205355.705438.4648
61SpokaneLCATBAR624.16465150.0064150.006460.296250.325747.185554.215569.995642.1752
62Dusty Pathfinder S625.1739440.394632.714540.675129.023032.3837150.0064150.0060150.0061
63HudCCB698.7333818.01335.0050150.0065150.0065150.0066150.006421.36424.3621
64Double Down DanES724.8848881.846071.556349.785877.206366.216278.3061150.0060150.0061
65Loose LatigoO837.40501128.946360.586274.936495.326489.926587.7162150.0060150.0061
66JD CahillES853.41422150.0064150.0064150.0065150.006539.674434.353929.3920150.0061