Wild Bunch MM
06-11-2017
Results Summary By Rank

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dastardly DaveSD167.69750.76344.66240.93131.341
2Two Gun SamSSGF196.891044.67142.18153.33356.715
3J.W. IronsFCGF199.761045.67270.23340.94242.923
4Sly DogSS266.131975.09480.07554.24456.736
5TapatioGF279.561984.90572.42468.41653.834
6Lone Star GunnerSGF347.4719161.50690.04656.06539.872